ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kavala241932608+5260WWWW12102035112912257
+2=Nestos Chrysoupolis2418514713+3459WWXW12102031912831164
3=Panserraikos2413384023+1742WWWL13832279115061314
4+1Aetos Orfanou2411674229+1339WLLO126332213125342016
5-1Apollon Paralimniou2411673020+1039XLXW1281321912354911
6=Alexandros Kilkis249962617+936XLWW1255214812444129
7=Aris Avatou2410592421+335LLWO1272315612336915
8=Keravnos249782624+234XWWW126331511123451113
9=Orfeas Xanthis249692725+233XLLO12453149125161316
--10=AE Kalampakiou2467111728-1125LWLL1234591012336818
--11=Ethnikos Alexandroupoli2463152246-2421LWWL12417614122281632
--12=Aspida Xanthis2462161952-3320WLLO12318920123181032
--13=Ethnikos Sidirokastrou2434171249-3713LWLL1231892612039323
--14=PAO Kosmiou2434172158-3713LLLL112271526131210632

Top Scorers
15
Kostas MARKOPOULOS (Kavala, 1p)
+1Savvas MOUDOUROGLOU (Aetos Orfanou)
13+2Georgios PAPAVASILEIOU (Panserraikos, 1p)
11
Giorgos PAVLIDIS (Aetos Orfanou)

Alexandros TSOUTSIS (Kavala)
10+2Nikos VALAVANOPOULOS (Kavala, 1p)
8
Alexandros MELISSOPOULOS (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 2p)
+1George OBOSU (Panserraikos)
+1Andreas MIKRTSIAN (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 2p)
7
Kostas CHALPETIS (Keravnos, 1p)
+1Ilias PROVATIDIS (Alexandros Kilkis, 1p)
6
Thanasis MOUTESIDIS (Apollon Paralimniou, 2p)

Luka BELIĆ (Nestos Chrysoupolis)

Kostas XANTINIDIS (Orfeas Xanthis, 1p)
5
Sven JAJČINOVIĆ (Kavala)

Giorgos MARASLIS (Ethnikos Alexandroupoli)
+1Stefanos PETROU (Panserraikos)

Odysseas GEORGIADIS (Keravnos)

Imer CHINT (Orfeas Xanthis)
Results
Saturday, 30 March 2019
24Orfeas Xanthis1-1Apollon Paralimniou

32(og)Nikolaidis
41Koutzavasilis
Sunday, 31 March 2019
24Panserraikos4-0Ethnikos Sidirokastrou

26Obosu
30Papavasileiou
32Petrou
65Papavasileiou
24Nestos Chrysoupolis3-0PAO Kosmiou

12Husinec
40Niklitsiotis
44Mikrtsian
24Ethnikos Alexandroupoli0-3Aspida Xanthis


6Christoforidis

47Christoforidis

73Savvoglou
24Aetos Orfanou1-0Aris Avatou

67Moudouroglou
24AE Kalampakiou1-3Kavala

79Mitre
83Valavanopoulos

88Litskas

90Valavanopoulos
24Alexandros Kilkis2-2Keravnos

27Aidonidis
88Tzivanopoulos
82Provatidis
90Deligioroglou