ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos10os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os Omilos9os Omilos

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Orfeas Xanthis431093+610WWXW220050211043
2=Aetos Orfanou431073+410WWWX211032220041
3=Enosi Alexandroupolis430142+29WLWW330040100102
4+3MA Orfaniou430156-19WLWW220041210115
5=Pandramaikos430162+49WWWL220031210131
6-2Iraklis Ambelokipi420282+66LWWL110050310232
7-1Apollon Paralimniou320152+36WLW-220050100102
8=AE Evosmou311135-24LWX-110020201115
9=Elpida Sapon311123-14OLW-201103110020
10=Ambelokipi311134-14WLX-211032100102
11=AE Didymoteichou410355+03LLLW200213210142
--12=Nestos Chrysoupolis310233+03WLL-210121100112
--13=Ethnikos Sochou403145-13LOXX101022302123
--14=Aris Avatou310235-23LWL-110021200214
--15+1Anagennisi Thalassias400408-80LLLL200205200203
--16-1Doxa Neo Sidirochori4004211-90LLLL200216200215

Top Scorers
4+1Nikos MELISSOPOULOS (Orfeas Xanthis)
3
Thomas TSITAS (Iraklis Ambelokipi)
+3Argyris BARETTAS (Aetos Orfanou, 1p)

Giorgos BEROUKAS (Pandramaikos, 1p)
2+1Apostolos SARANTIDIS (AE Didymoteichou)

Jurgen LAMI (AE Evosmou, 1p)

Christos GIANNOPOULOS (AE Didymoteichou, 1p)
+1Savvas MOUDOUROGLOU (Pandramaikos)

Kosmas GEKAS (Aris Avatou, 1p)
+1Christos VASKOS (Doxa Neo Sidirochori, 1p)

Kostas PATSIORAS (Enosi Alexandroupolis, 1p)

Nikos POURTOULIDIS (Iraklis Ambelokipi, 2p)
+1Giorgos SIAKKAS (MA Orfaniou, 1p)

Leonidas ACHALINOPOULOS (Ethnikos Sochou, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 25 October 2020
4Doxa Neo Sidirochori1-3Aetos Orfanou

84Vaskos
12Barettas

55Barettas

69(p)Barettas
4AE Didymoteichou1-2Orfeas Xanthis

62Sarantidis
55Chalil Ibram

61Melissopoulos
4Enosi Alexandroupolis1-0Anagennisi Thalassias

85Petalotis
4Pandramaikos1-0Iraklis Ambelokipi

39Moudouroglou
4MA Orfaniou2-1Ethnikos Sochou

56(p)Siakkas
85Ioannidis
62(p)Lolis