ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos10os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os Omilos9os Omilos

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Orfeas Xanthis9711165+1122LWWW440070531195
2+1Pandramaikos9711143+1122WWWO541071430172
3-1Aetos Orfanou9612167+919LWLW4310102530265
4+1Apollon Paralimniou9522125+717WOXW540181412144
5-1Iraklis Ambelokipi9522196+1317XXWW4310143521253
6+1MA Orfaniou95131213-116WWLL531186420247
7+3Aris Avatou9414128+413WWLW531183410345
8-2Enosi Alexandroupolis94141011-113LWXL540174401337
9-1Nestos Chrysoupolis933387+112OOWO521254412133
10+1Ethnikos Sochou9252109+111XWOW403135522174
11-2Elpida Sapon9324911-211LLLW521277411224
--12=AE Evosmou9243912-310LWLX421153503249
--13=Ambelokipi93151018-810WLLL4211745104314
--14=AE Didymoteichou9216911-27OLLW411233510468
--15=Anagennisi Thalassias9108319-163WLLL5005211410318
--16=Doxa Neo Sidirochori9009226-240LLLL40041125005114

Top Scorers
5+1Nikos POURTOULIDIS (Iraklis Ambelokipi, 5p)

Giorgos BEROUKAS (Pandramaikos, 1p)
4+1Emmanouil TSILOGLOU (Aetos Orfanou)

Nikos MELISSOPOULOS (Orfeas Xanthis)

Thomas TSITAS (Iraklis Ambelokipi)
+1Sotiris THEODORIDIS (Ethnikos Sochou)

Savvas MOUDOUROGLOU (Pandramaikos)
3
Dimitris GAIDARTZIS (Apollon Paralimniou, 2p)

Christos GIANNOPOULOS (AE Didymoteichou, 1p)

Kosmas GEKAS (Aris Avatou, 1p)

Kostas PATSIORAS (Enosi Alexandroupolis, 1p)

ROGÉRIO Gonçalves MARTINS (Iraklis Ambelokipi)

Argyris BARETTAS (Aetos Orfanou, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 9 May 2021
9Apollon Paralimniou1-0Orfeas Xanthis

71Karyofyllis
9Aris Avatou1-0Enosi Alexandroupolis

40Jelal
9AE Didymoteichou0-0Nestos Chrysoupolis
9Pandramaikos3-0Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Score awarded as 3-0.
9AE Evosmou0-1Anagennisi Thalassias


63Gika
9Ethnikos Sochou1-1Iraklis Ambelokipi

67Theodoridis
78(p)Pourtoulidis
9MA Orfaniou3-1Aetos Orfanou

2Arabatzis
51Tsiloglou
49Chatzikyriakou
84Dagoulis
9Elpida Sapon2-3Ambelokipi

27Tsortanidis
41Chatzidimitriou
53Bozis
61(p)Tserkezos

78Nikolaidis