ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 4os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos10os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os Omilos9os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Diagoras Stefanovikeiou330081+79WWW-110020220061
2=Fokikos321031+27XWW-211021110010
3=Amvrysseas Distomou320143+16LWW-210133110010
4=Ypatou312031+25XOW-110020202011
5+2Neas Artakis311145-14WXL-101011210134
6+4Iraklis Psachna210134-13WL--210134000000
7-2Opountios310214-33LLW-100103210111
8=Dimitra Efxeinoupolis302123-12XOL-101000201123
--9-3Thiseas Agrias302134-12XXL-201123101011
--10-1Atalanti200213-20LL--100101100112
--11=Almyrou200203-30LL--100101100102

Top Scorers
3+1Alexandros ANASTASIOU (Diagoras Stefanovikeiou)
+1Giannis KYRITSIS (Diagoras Stefanovikeiou)
+2Dimitris VEZIRTZOGLOU (Iraklis Psachna, 1p)
2
Charalambos ZYGERIDIS (Ypatou)
+2Stavros GEORGOUSOPOULOS (Amvrysseas Distomou)
+2Ilias VLACHOS (Thiseas Agrias)
+1Leonidas KOSTOULAS (Neas Artakis)
1
Giannis KORETAS (Fokikos)
+1Dimitris STASINOPOULOS (Neas Artakis)

Theofilos PANAGOU (Opountios)
+1Alexandros MALISSOVAS (Atalanti)
+1Giannis ANTONIOU (Fokikos)

Alexandros SIOMOS (Thiseas Agrias, 1p)

Filippos KARABOUZIS (Diagoras Stefanovikeiou)
+1Kostas KRANAS (Dimitra Efxeinoupolis)
+1Leonidas MEGALOS (Neas Artakis)
+1Marios FOURKIOTIS (Dimitra Efxeinoupolis)

Nicolás VILLAFAÑE (Fokikos)
+1Roland KARAI (Ypatou)
+1Alekos KOUVELAS (Diagoras Stefanovikeiou)
Results
Sunday, 25 October 2020
3Fokikos1-1Ypatou

41Antoniou
65Karai
3Iraklis Psachna2-1Atalanti

73Vezirtzoglou
25Malissovas
79(p)Vezirtzoglou
3Opountios0-3Diagoras Stefanovikeiou


3Kouvelas

58Kyritsis

73Anastasiou
3Amvrysseas Distomou2-3Neas Artakis

68Georgousopoulos
23Kostoulas
76Georgousopoulos
71Stasinopoulos

84Megalos
3Thiseas Agrias2-2Dimitra Efxeinoupolis

39Vlachos
13Fourkiotis
90Vlachos
44Kranas