ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 4os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos10os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os Omilos9os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Diagoras Stefanovikeiou431092+710XWWW211031220061
2=Fokikos421133+07LXWW211021210112
3+1Ypatou413042+26XXOW211031202011
4+2Iraklis Psachna320154+16WWL-320154000000
5-2Amvrysseas Distomou320143+16LWW-210133110010
6-1Neas Artakis412156-15XWXL101011311145
7=Opountios310214-33LLW-100103210111
8+1Thiseas Agrias403145-13XXXL201123202022
--9-1Dimitra Efxeinoupolis302123-12XOL-101000201123
--10=Atalanti200213-20LL--100101100112
--11=Almyrou200203-30LL--100101100102

Top Scorers
4+1Dimitris VEZIRTZOGLOU (Iraklis Psachna, 1p)
3
Alexandros ANASTASIOU (Diagoras Stefanovikeiou)

Giannis KYRITSIS (Diagoras Stefanovikeiou)
2
Charalambos ZYGERIDIS (Ypatou)

Stavros GEORGOUSOPOULOS (Amvrysseas Distomou)

Ilias VLACHOS (Thiseas Agrias)
+1Roland KARAI (Ypatou)

Leonidas KOSTOULAS (Neas Artakis)
1
Giannis KORETAS (Fokikos)

Dimitris STASINOPOULOS (Neas Artakis)

Theofilos PANAGOU (Opountios)

Alexandros MALISSOVAS (Atalanti)

Giannis ANTONIOU (Fokikos)
+1Ilias DIMOU (Neas Artakis)

Alexandros SIOMOS (Thiseas Agrias, 1p)

Filippos KARABOUZIS (Diagoras Stefanovikeiou)

Kostas KRANAS (Dimitra Efxeinoupolis)
+1Michalis BATZELIS (Iraklis Psachna)

Leonidas MEGALOS (Neas Artakis)

Marios FOURKIOTIS (Dimitra Efxeinoupolis)

Nicolás VILLAFAÑE (Fokikos)
+1Ioakeim DOULAS (Thiseas Agrias)
+1Thanasis KYRITSIS (Diagoras Stefanovikeiou)

Alekos KOUVELAS (Diagoras Stefanovikeiou)
Results
Sunday, 1 November 2020
4Iraklis Psachna2-0Fokikos

70Vezirtzoglou
90Batzelis
4Ypatou1-1Thiseas Agrias

29Karai
32Doulas
4Diagoras Stefanovikeiou1-1Neas Artakis

45Kyritsis
86Dimou