ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 7os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos10os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os Omilos9os Omilos

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Kifisia9900172+1527WWWW440081550091
2=PAO Rouf9702156+921WWWW430162540194
3+1Agiou Ierotheou9522156+917XWLW622264330092
4-1Panarkadikos951376+116LOWW540163411213
5=Ermionida9432107+315WWWL531162412145
6+2Ermis Meligous932469-311WOLL421145511324
7-1Aris Skalas9252710-311XOOX403136522144
8-1Pangytheatikos10325139+411WXLL520385512254
--9+3Foinikas9234510-59WLOX401327522133
--10-1Atromitos Chiliomodiou9225716-98LLWL520359402227
--11-1Pannafpliakos10145811-37LXLL512255502336
--12-1Molaikos9144612-67LOOL413043501429
--13=Koronida10046416-124LLLO5032145014312

Top Scorers
5Stelios KRITIKOS (Kifisia, 3p)
4Dimitris TSIAVOS (PAO Rouf)
Vangelis MANTZIOS (PAO Rouf, 1p)
Andreas ANTONAKOPOULOS (Ermionida)
3Omiros SYREGGELAS (Agiou Ierotheou)
Giannis SOTIROPOULOS (Molaikos)
Giorgos TSAFTARIDIS (PAO Rouf)
Leftheris STASINOPOULOS (Atromitos Chiliomodiou, 1p)
Giorgos SABATAKOS (Pangytheatikos)
Giorgos GEORGIOU (Foinikas)
Efthymios PAVLAKIS (Kifisia)
2Giorgos AIVALIOTIS (Pannafpliakos, 1p)
Christodoulos CHRISTOU (Agiou Ierotheou)
Andrew TETTEH (Kifisia)
Giorgos KADAS (Ermis Meligous, 1p)
Nikos ANTONOPOULOS (Ermionida)
Vasilis KATSIRIS (Ermis Meligous)
Aineias KALOGERIS (Pannafpliakos)
Antonis TRIANTAFYLLOU (Foinikas)
Panagiotis STAMOGIANNOS (Aris Skalas)
Marios ARGYRIOU (Agiou Ierotheou)
Andreas MKIRTSIAN (Kifisia)
Results
Sunday, 23 May 2021
10Panarkadikos0-2Kifisia



10Ermionida2-0Molaikos



10Agiou Ierotheou1-1Aris Skalas


10Atromitos Chiliomodiou0-1Foinikas


10Ermis Meligous1-0Pannafpliakos


Thursday, 3 June 2021
10Pangytheatikos6-1Koronida