ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 5os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ilioupoli11911255+2028WWWW6600181531174
+2=Foinikas128131811+725WLLW6411127640264
3=Fostiras115331410+418LWWW6411114512236
4=Panarkadikos125251816+217LLWL7322108520388
5=Santorini9432133+1015WOWL5320100411233
6=Ano Mera104151518-313LLWL4211646204914
--7=Ermis Meligous123361120-912LLWW5122467214714
--8=Agiou Ierotheou103251013-311WWLL530297502316
--9=Ermionida9324711-411WLLW420233512248
--10+1Charavgiakos11227718-118WLLL5113456114313
--11-1Aris Skalas11146720-137LLLL6123585023212

Top Scorers
9
Amarildo KAMBERAJ (Panarkadikos, 4p)
8+2Giorgos GEMISTOS (Ilioupoli, 2p)
7
Florenc KERI (Panachaiki, 1p)
6
Stelios SEREPAS (Ano Mera)
5+2Christodoulos TSIBOUKAS (Agiou Ierotheou, 1p)

Giorgos GEORGIOU (Foinikas)
4+3Panagiotis BITZIS (Foinikas)

Giannis DINIOTAKIS (Ilioupoli)

Carlos BUXTON (Ermis Meligous, 1p)
3
Apostolos TSIOLIS (Fostiras)
+1Giorgos TSOFLIOS (Ermionida)

Mateo KRASI (Ilioupoli)

Christos NANOS (Panarkadikos)
+1Giorgos FEKKAS (Charavgiakos)

Bruno VRETO (Ano Mera)

Giannis KOTSERIDIS (Agiou Ierotheou, 1p)

Vangelis PISSAS (Fostiras)
2
Nikos BERNIDAKIS (Fostiras, 1p)
+1Giorgos KYPARISSIS (Ermionida, 1p)

Marios MARKOU (Foinikas)

Stefanos POLYZOS (Santorini)

Argyris SAMIOS (Ilioupoli)

Giannis TSIOLIS (Ermis Meligous)

Kostas DILAVERIS (Fostiras)

FÁBIO Ruben (Ilioupoli, 1p)

Thodor PUCI (Foinikas)

Giorgos SABATAKOS (Nafpaktiakos)

Kostas KONDYLIS (Panarkadikos)
Results
Sunday, 30 January 2022
13Ilioupoli2-0Fostiras

2Gemistos
23Gemistos
13Panarkadikos0-2Ermionida


67Tsoflios

86Kyparissis
13Aris Skalas1-2Charavgiakos

14Pantazis
56Fekkas

62Kalofonos
13Foinikas3-0Ermis Meligous

1Bitzis
6Bitzis
74Bitzis
Wednesday, 2 February 2022
10Agiou Ierotheou4-1Aris Skalas

40Kardamis
60Parasidis
44Tsiboukas
49Cholevas
82Tsiboukas