ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 5os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ilioupoli171331379+2842WWXW87102329621147
+2=Fostiras1811342614+1236WWWW97111749423910
3=Santorini17953277+2032WWXL86201609333117
4=Foinikas179172218+428LLWL84131310950498
5=AE Mykonos178272525+026WLWW96211688206917
6=Ermionida177371721-424LWLO95131278224514
--7=Panarkadikos166282522+320LLLW9423151072051012
--8+1Agiou Ierotheou175391725-818WLXL951316128026113
--9-1Ermis Meligous184591527-1217LLWX82336910226918
--10=Charavgiakos163491225-1313LXLW81256108224615
--11=Aris Skalas1815121040-308LLLX91266159036425

Top Scorers
14
Amarildo KAMBERAJ (Panarkadikos, 7p)
12
Giorgos GEMISTOS (Ilioupoli, 2p)
9+1Vangelis PISSAS (Fostiras)
+1Christodoulos TSIBOKAS (Agiou Ierotheou, 1p)
8
Stelios SEREPAS (AE Mykonos, 1p)
7
Panagiotis BITZIS (Foinikas)

Florenc KERI (Panachaiki, 1p)

Bruno VRETO (AE Mykonos)
6+1Omiros SYREGGELAS (Santorini)

Giorgos TSOFLIOS (Ermionida)
5+1Rodion ZGURI (Santorini)
+1Carlos BUXTON (Ilioupoli, 1p)

Giannis DINIOTAKIS (Ilioupoli)

Giorgos GEORGIOU (Foinikas)
4+1Giorgos KYPARISSIS (Ermionida, 2p)

Apostolos TSIOLIS (Fostiras)

Argyris SAMIOS (Ilioupoli)

Thomas PAPADOPOULOS (Santorini, 1p)

Giorgos FEKKAS (Charavgiakos)
3
Christos NANOS (Panarkadikos)

FÁBIO Ruben (Ilioupoli, 1p)

Migert TRESA (Ermionida)

Nikos BERNIDAKIS (Fostiras, 2p)

Mateo KRASI (Ilioupoli)

Kostas DILAVERIS (Fostiras)

Rafael ZELO (Ilioupoli)

Giannis KOTSERIDIS (Agiou Ierotheou, 1p)
+1Dimitris PECHLIVANIDIS (Fostiras)
Results
Wednesday, 16 March 2022
19Ermionida1-3Santorini

71(p)Kyparissis
20Luiz Bonetti

37Syreggelas

65Zguri
19Agiou Ierotheou2-0Foinikas

44Tsibokas
90Cissé
19Aris Skalas0-1Ilioupoli


66Buxton
19Ermis Meligous0-2Fostiras


20Pechlivanidis

90Pissas