ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 5os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | cups

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ilioupoli2015324111+3048WWLW1081125410721167
+2+1Fostiras2012352916+1339WLWW10811194104241012
3-1Santorini201064309+2136LOWW1073019010334119
4=Foinikas209292423+129XLLL10424151310505910
5+1Ano Mera208482728-128XOLW106221710102261018
6+1Agiou Ierotheou208392126-527WWWW10613171210226414
--7-2Ermionida208391925-627LLWL1051412910325716
--8+1Charavgiakos207491927-825WWWW10325911104241016
--9-1Panarkadikos2072112727+023LWLL105231710102081017
--10=Ermis Meligous2055101629-1320LWLL1033471110226918
--11=Aris Skalas2015141042-328LLLL1012761610037426

Top Scorers
15
Amarildo KAMBERAJ (Panarkadikos, 7p)
13
Giorgos GEMISTOS (Ilioupoli, 3p)
10+1Vangelis PISSAS (Fostiras)
9
Christodoulos TSIBOUKAS (Agiou Ierotheou, 1p)
8
Stelios SEREPAS (Ano Mera, 1p)
+1Panagiotis BITZIS (Foinikas)
7
Bruno VRETO (Ano Mera)

Florenc KERI (Santorini, 1p)

Giannis DINIOTAKIS (Ilioupoli, 1p)
6
Rodion ZGURI (Santorini)

Omiros SYREGGELAS (Santorini)

Giorgos TSOFLIOS (Ermionida)
5
Carlos BUXTON (Ilioupoli, 1p)

Giorgos GEORGIOU (Foinikas)

Thomas PAPADOPOULOS (Santorini, 1p)
4
Giorgos FEKKAS (Charavgiakos)

Nikos PLOUMIS (Charavgiakos)
+1Nikos BERNIDAKIS (Fostiras, 2p)

Apostolos TSIOLIS (Fostiras)

Argyris SAMIOS (Ilioupoli)

Migert TRESA (Ermionida)

Giorgos KYPARISSIS (Ermionida, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 9 April 2022
22Fostiras2-0Santorini

11Bernidakis
77Pissas
22Ilioupoli1-0Panarkadikos

52Stavrou
22Agiou Ierotheou1-0Ermionida

2Selmanaj
22Ermis Meligous0-2Charavgiakos


2Koukovinis

83Kalofonos
22Foinikas1-1Ano Mera

86Bitzis
77Katsikalakis