ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League 2
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
22592.681150.00%418.18%731.82%

League table
Superleague 2 (Voreios)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
14Makedonikos Neapolis211031+24WO--101000110031
2Anagennisi Karditsa211032+14XW--110021101011
38AEK B210142+23WL--110030100112
45Kampaniakos210144+03WL--000000210144
51Larisa210124-23LW--110021100103
62Levadeiakos110010+13W---110010000000
74Aiolikos210134-13LW--100113110021
87PAOK B210163+33LW--210163000000
93Iraklis202011+02XO--101011101000
103Niki Volou000000+00----000000000000
111Kozani200213-20LL--100112100101
12Apollon Pontou100104-40L---000000100104

League table
Superleague 2 (Notios)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Chania220060+66WW--110030110030
21Kalamata220072+56WW--110031110041
33Athens Kallithea211032+14WO--211032000000
41Giouchtas210133+03LW--110020100113
57Ionikos210133+03WL--100103110030
65Panathinaikos B210134-13WL--100114110020
73Tilykratis210113-23LW--110010100103
82Diagoras Rodou210123-13WL--110021100102
91Olympiakos B201123-11LO--101000100123
105Ilioupoli201103-31LO--100103101000
114Panachaiki201102-21LO--100102101000
123Aigaleo200213-20LL--000000200213

Top Scorers
3+1Carlos ACOSTA (Kalamata)
2+2Giorgos GARYFALLOS (Kampaniakos)
+1Vasili GORDEZIANI (PAOK B)
+1Apostolos CHRISTOPOULOS (AEK B)
+1Dimitris TSOPOUROGLOU (PAOK B)
+2Giorgos LLESHAJ (Diagoras Rodou)
+2Santiago RAMÍREZ (Makedonikos Neapolis)
+1Giorgos MANALIS (Chania)
Results
Saturday, 30 September 2023
2Panachaiki0-2Panathinaikos B


15Voutsas

90Karabas
2Diagoras Rodou2-1Aigaleo

40Lleshaj
90Gavrić
45Lleshaj
2PAOK B2-3Kampaniakos

19Tsopouroglou
3Garyfallos
45Gordeziani
63Garyfallos

74Tocka
2AEK B3-0Larisa

25Radonja
62Christopoulos
66Pilios
Sunday, 1 October 2023
2Iraklis1-1Anagennisi Karditsa

53Cheiritrantas
2Kozoronis
2Athens Kallithea3-2Olympiakos B

17Vasilogiannis
21Bah
45Kynigopoulos
49Tselios
63Moutinho
2Ilioupoli0-3Ionikos


21Oikonomidis

39De Vincenti

90Dauda
Monday, 2 October 2023
2Kalamata3-1Giouchtas

32Barrales
90(p)Rovithis
50Passas
59Acosta
2Aiolikos1-3Makedonikos Neapolis

55Kordić
12Ramírez

22Ramírez

35Zafeirakis
2Levadeiakos1-0Kozani

11Belmonte
2Chania3-0Tilykratis

5Manalis
52Lemonis
79Nikolić