ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League 2
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
711622.283853.52%1216.90%2129.58%

League table
Superleague 2 (Voreios)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Levadeiakos660081+718WWWW330041330040
22Larisa742196+314WWXX321042421154
32PAOK B7313118+310WLLO531193200225
42Kozani731355+010LOWW420244311111
55Niki Volou530283+59WWWL310222220061
6Makedonikos Neapolis623176+19WXOL312032311144
74Anagennisi Karditsa722368-28LLLO320154402214
83Kampaniakos520358-36WLLW210112310246
92Iraklis512233+05LWLX311132201101
102Aiolikos512258-35OXLL201124311134
112AEK B510458-33LLLW210133300325
12Apollon Pontou501419-81LOLL201113300306

League table
Superleague 2 (Notios)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chania6501144+1015WWWL220071430173
2Kalamata6402147+712LWLW320153320194
3Athens Kallithea632164+211LXWW421143211021
42Ionikos631298+110WLWX320145311153
51Giouchtas631297+210XWLW431083200214
61Ilioupoli631246-210WLWW320123311123
72Olympiakos B6231128+49XWWX422083201145
8Diagoras Rodou630377+09LWLW330073300304
91Panathinaikos B6204510-56WLLL310225310235
101Tilykratis6204410-66WLLL320132300318
112Aigaleo611438-54LXWL201114410324
12Panachaiki6015210-81LLLL200203401327

Top Scorers
4+1Carlos ACOSTA (Kalamata)
+1Andreas TATOS (Kalamata)

Giorgos LLESHAJ (Diagoras Rodou)
+1Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Giouchtas, 1p)

Giorgos MANALIS (Chania, 2p)
3+1Vasili GORDEZIANI (PAOK B, 1p)
+2Abiola DAUDA (Ionikos)
+1Giorgos NIKAS (Levadeiakos)
+2Ahmed OUATTARA (Larisa)
+1Vangelis ALEXOPOULOS (Giouchtas)

Jerónimo BARRALES (Kalamata)
Results
Sunday, 29 October 2023
6Apollon Pontou0-0Kozani
5Diagoras Rodou2-1Ionikos

15Manias
83João Silva
50Masouras
6Anagennisi Karditsa0-2Larisa


61Ouattara

64Ouattara
6Makedonikos Neapolis3-2PAOK B

5Simoni
20Goumas
45Hašek
30Kanis
63Tsilingiris
Monday, 30 October 2023
6Niki Volou2-0Kampaniakos

30Tzioras
43Andreou
Saturday, 4 November 2023
7Iraklis0-1Levadeiakos


58Nikas
6Ilioupoli1-0Panachaiki

23(p)Addo
7PAOK B2-0Anagennisi Karditsa

37(p)Gordeziani
67Rumyantsev
6Giouchtas2-2Olympiakos B

53Alexopoulos
4Kosti
59Rovithis
80Papakanellos
Sunday, 5 November 2023
6Ionikos3-2Kalamata

38Dauda
14Acosta
50Dauda
24Tatos
90Salazar
7Kozani0-2Larisa


8Mavrias

79Pedrozo
6Tilykratis1-0Diagoras Rodou

44Belevonis
7Kampaniakos1-0Apollon Pontou

66Pozoglou
7AEK B0-3Niki Volou


65Léo Ribeiro

77Josete

87Kassos
6Panathinaikos B1-0Aigaleo

11Tourkochoritis
Monday, 6 November 2023
6Athens Kallithea0-1Chania


8Eleftheriadis