ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League 2
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
30762.531653.33%516.67%930.00%

League table
Superleague 2 (Voreios)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Anagennisi Karditsa321063+37WXW-220052101011
26PAOK B320173+46WLW-320173000000
33Levadeiakos220020+26WW--110010110010
41Larisa320134-16WLW-220031100103
54Makedonikos Neapolis311133+04LWO-101000210133
61Aiolikos310247-33LLW-100113210134
74AEK B310243+13LWL-110030200213
84Kampaniakos210144+03WL--000000210144
92Kozani310233+03WLL-210132100101
101Iraklis302112-12LXO-101011201101
111Niki Volou100101-10L---100101000000
12Apollon Pontou100104-40L---000000100104

League table
Superleague 2 (Notios)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Kalamata3300102+89WWW-110031220071
21Chania220060+66WW--110030110030
31Giouchtas320154+16WLW-220041100113
41Athens Kallithea211032+14WO--211032000000
5Ionikos311144+04XWL-100103211041
6Panathinaikos B210134-13WL--100114110020
71Diagoras Rodou210123-13WL--110021100102
81Tilykratis210113-23LW--110010100103
9Olympiakos B302134-12XLO-202011100123
101Panachaiki301214-31LLO-100102201112
111Ilioupoli201103-31LO--100103101000
12Aigaleo300316-50LLL-100103200213

Top Scorers
3
Carlos ACOSTA (Kalamata)
+2Jerónimo BARRALES (Kalamata)
2
Giorgos GARYFALLOS (Kampaniakos)

Vasili GORDEZIANI (PAOK B)
+1Andreas TATOS (Kalamata)
+1Tomás DE VINCENTI (Ionikos)

Apostolos CHRISTOPOULOS (AEK B)

Dimitris TSOPOUROGLOU (PAOK B)

Giorgos LLESHAJ (Diagoras Rodou)

Santiago RAMÍREZ (Makedonikos Neapolis)
+1Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Giouchtas, 1p)
+1Vangelis ALEXOPOULOS (Giouchtas)

Giorgos MANALIS (Chania)
+1Georgios XYDAS (Anagennisi Karditsa)
Results
Saturday, 7 October 2023
3PAOK B1-0AEK B

58Vrakas
Wednesday, 11 October 2023
3Larisa1-0Iraklis

87Ouattara
3Niki Volou0-1Levadeiakos


90Liagas
3Kozani2-0Makedonikos Neapolis

4Kallergis
32(p)Panos
3Anagennisi Karditsa3-1Aiolikos

34Kokkinis
61Manousos
68Xydas
88Stamopoulos
Saturday, 14 October 2023
3Aigaleo0-3Kalamata


36Barrales

47Barrales

78Tatos
3Giouchtas2-1Panachaiki

1Rovithis
29Christopoulos
21Alexopoulos
3Olympiakos B1-1Ionikos

67Marinos
18De Vincenti