ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League 2
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
461042.262350.00%919.57%1430.43%

League table
Superleague 2 (Voreios)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Levadeiakos330030+39WWW-220020110010
27Kozani530253+29WWWL320142210111
32Anagennisi Karditsa522164+28LOWX220052302112
4Larisa522156-18XXWL321042201114
53PAOK B421173+47OWLW421173000000
61Makedonikos Neapolis513144+06XOLW202000311144
71Aiolikos512258-35OXLL201124311134
81AEK B310243+13LWL-110030200213
91Kampaniakos210144+03WL--000000210144
101Niki Volou310233+03WLL-200202110031
111Iraklis302112-12LXO-101011201101
12Apollon Pontou300318-70LLL-100113200205

League table
Superleague 2 (Notios)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Chania430193+69WLWW110030320163
21Kalamata4301104+69LWWW210133220071
32Ionikos421154+17WXWL210113211041
4Athens Kallithea321042+27WWO-321042000000
56Ilioupoli421134-17WWLO210113211021
63Giouchtas420255+06LWLW220041200214
7Diagoras Rodou420255+06LWWL220052200203
81Olympiakos B412165+15WXLO312042100123
91Tilykratis410326-43LLLW210122200204
104Panathinaikos B310247-33LWL-100114210133
111Aigaleo410326-43WLLL100103310223
122Panachaiki401315-41LLLO200203201112

Top Scorers
4+2Giorgos LLESHAJ (Diagoras Rodou)
3
Carlos ACOSTA (Kalamata)

Jerónimo BARRALES (Kalamata)
+1Giorgos MANALIS (Chania, 1p)
2
Giorgos GARYFALLOS (Kampaniakos)

Vasili GORDEZIANI (PAOK B)

Andreas TATOS (Kalamata)

Tomás DE VINCENTI (Ionikos)

Apostolos CHRISTOPOULOS (AEK B)

Dimitris TSOPOUROGLOU (PAOK B)

Santiago RAMÍREZ (Makedonikos Neapolis)
+2Vasilis GAVRIILIDIS (Niki Volou)
+1Giannis OIKONOMIDIS (Ionikos)
+1Anastasios TSELIOS (Olympiakos B)

Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Giouchtas, 1p)

Vangelis ALEXOPOULOS (Giouchtas)

Georgios XYDAS (Anagennisi Karditsa)
Results
Sunday, 15 October 2023
4Aiolikos1-1Larisa

47Yoke
25Pedrozo
4Levadeiakos1-0Apollon Pontou

63Nikas
4Niki Volou0-1Kozani


45Grammenos
4Makedonikos Neapolis0-0Anagennisi Karditsa
3Tilykratis1-2Ilioupoli

9Nguemechieu
21Frimpong

88Barbaro
Monday, 16 October 2023
3Diagoras Rodou3-1Chania

3Andeshina
83Vouho
7Lleshaj
30Lleshaj
Friday, 20 October 2023
4Olympiakos B3-1Panathinaikos B

26Tselios
52Sardelis
49Kostoulas
78Apostolopoulos
Saturday, 21 October 2023
4Ionikos1-0Tilykratis

5Oikonomidis
4Athens Kallithea1-0Giouchtas

51Loukinas
5PAOK B0-0Aiolikos
Sunday, 22 October 2023
4Kalamata0-2Chania


50(p)Manalis

87Manos
4Panachaiki0-1Aigaleo


43Evangelou
5Larisa1-1Makedonikos Neapolis

49Iliadis
68Tsamouris
5Apollon Pontou1-3Niki Volou

3Daoudou Msa
5Tzioras

20Gavriilidis

61Gavriilidis
5Kozani1-0Anagennisi Karditsa

69(p)Natsos
4Ilioupoli1-0Diagoras Rodou

90(og)Stamatoullas