ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 3os Omilos
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Asteras Vari10721185+1323WXWW5410143531142
21Korinthos10712128+422LWWW440051631277
31Rodos10631207+1321WLOW5320123531184
41Panaigialeios10622189+920WXWW5500131512258
52Panelefsiniakos106041411+318LWWL530276530275
61AE Mykonos10523147+717WXOL531193521254
72PAO Vardas105231615+117WXOW5401127512248
8Panargeiakos10523138+517WLOW642071410367
91Marko104331210+215WXXL531163512267
104Thyella Rafina104241616+014LWXW521289521287
111Ellas Syrou104151311+213WLXL6411135400406
121Ialysos10334911-212LXWO512257521244
13Pyliou103161114-310LOLL520387511337
14AER Afantou10244913-410LOLL522154502349
151Vyzas102351016-69WOLL621378402238
161Ermionida102171019-97LXLW5104385113711
17AE Mesolongiou10028625-192LXLL4022366006319
18Erani110046319-161LOXO4031146015215
1Erani (-3)

Top Scorers
7+1Giorgos DOULIAS (Asteras Vari, 2p)
6+1Vangelis MAKRIS (Panaigialeios, 1p)

Florenc KERI (Rodos)
5
Neilos PSYCHOGIOS (Thyella Rafina, 1p)
+1Giorgos BARBAROUSIS (Rodos, 3p)

Charalambos PAVLIDIS (Marko, 2p)
4
NEM (Panargeiakos)

Vangelis LATHYRIS (PAO Vardas, 1p)
+1Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida)

Iosif LATHOURIS (AER Afantou)

Thanasis FOKAIDIS (Panaigialeios)
+1Bruno VRETO (Panelefsiniakos, 1p)
+1Georgios DOUMTSIS (Rodos)

Milan LALKOVIČ (Pyliou, 1p)
3
Antonio ROJANO (Korinthos)
+3Charalambos SAMIOS (Marko)
+1Rodion ZGURI (AE Mykonos, 1p)
+1Dionysis PLASTOURGOS (PAO Vardas)

Giannis TSOUKAS (Thyella Rafina)

Leonidas MOUNTRICHAS (Ellas Syrou)

Panagiotis CHAIKALIS (Vyzas, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 11 November 2023
10Rodos3-1AER Afantou

57Barbarousis
86(p)Kioseoglu
59Troka
88Doumtsis
Sunday, 12 November 2023
10Panaigialeios1-0Ialysos

44Makris
10Panargeiakos1-0Korinthos

53(p)Prikas
10Vyzas1-0AE Mesolongiou

90Dermyshi
10Ermionida2-3Marko

60Tribonias
4Samios
73Korakianitis
6Samios

13Samios
10PAO Vardas3-2Panelefsiniakos

77Plastourgos
29Vreto
87Mikelatos
47Dagounakis
90(og)Kapsis
10Thyella Rafina0-2AE Mykonos


5Zguri

10Dushaj
10Pyliou1-2Asteras Vari

43Schoullis
9Doulias

17Gouras
10Ellas Syrou4-0Erani

24Pavlopoulos
32Melissopoulos
85Conci
87Lantikas