ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 3os Omilos
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Panargeiakos2918743912+2761WXWW1494119315933209
2Korinthos2918654723+2460WWLL141031236158342417
3Thyella Rafina2916674226+1654WLWL149232414157441812
41Asteras Vari2915865019+3153WWWO14914331115672178
51Rodos2914964619+2751LLLW15852299146441710
6Ellas Syrou29163105126+2551WWWW149323310157081816
7Panaigialeios29153114734+1348WLLO1511132910144281824
81Ialysos29136103429+545WLWW148332012155371417
91Marko2912893632+444WWWW159422311143471321
101AER Afantou29111083531+443WXWL14932229152761322
113AE Mykonos29126114131+1042LWLW156362417146351714
12PAO Vardas29114142842-1437LXLL147251716154291126
13Panelefsiniakos29111172953-2434LLWL1461714231550101530
14Pyliou2995153039-932LWLW157352316142210723
15Vyzas2987142650-2431LXWW15546172014338930
16Erani129410152542-1719LXLL1537514151413101127
17Ermionida2946192150-2918LXLL153210920141491230
18AE Mesolongiou2903261483-693LLLL150312838140014645
1Erani (-3)

Top Scorers
18
Giorgos BARBAROUSIS (Rodos, 6p)
16
Vangelis MAKRIS (Panaigialeios, 5p)
13
Giorgos DOULIAS (Asteras Vari, 3p)
11
Leonidas MOUNTRICHAS (Ellas Syrou)
+2Neilos PSYCHOGIOS (Asteras Vari, 1p)
10
MANCHA (AE Mykonos, 2p)
+1Charalambos PAVLIDIS (Marko, 5p)
9
Alexandros CHALATSIS (Korinthos, 1p)
8+1Alexandros MELISSOPOULOS (Ellas Syrou, 4p)

Amarild HYSO (Thyella Rafina, 1p)
7
Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida)

Florenc KERI (Rodos)

Panagiotis PAVLOPOULOS (Ellas Syrou)

Iosif LATHOURIS (AER Afantou)

Periklis MINAS (Ellas Syrou)

Jean M'BUBA (Ialysos, 1p)
+1Thomas PAPADOPOULOS (AE Mykonos, 1p)

Rodion ZGURI (AE Mykonos, 1p)

Christos TSIAVOS (Panelefsiniakos, 2p)
Results
Wednesday, 27 March 2024
29Ermionida0-2Ellas Syrou


32Melissopoulos

60Zafeiris
Saturday, 30 March 2024
29Marko2-1Pyliou

24(p)Pavlidis
56Vukomanović
76Pikoulas
29AE Mesolongiou0-3Panargeiakos


84Rokaj

86Tsirakis

90Karypidis
Sunday, 31 March 2024
29Erani0-1Thyella Rafina


10Zapatinas
29Ialysos1-0Rodos

39(p)Chatzisavvas
29Vyzas0-2Panaigialeios


57Tresa

65Tresa
29Asteras Vari4-0PAO Vardas

56Psychogios
70Psychogios
82Magganas
88Magganas
29AE Mykonos2-4Korinthos

49(p)Papadopoulos
33Rojano
50Shkurti
39Papoulis

60Argyropoulos

90Rojano
29AER Afantou2-0Panelefsiniakos

46Gjeci
51Kioseoglu