ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 3os Omilos
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Panargeiakos3120744212+3067WWWX151041213161033219
2Korinthos3120655424+3066WWWW151131266169342818
3Thyella Rafina3118674726+2160WWWL1510232614168442112
4Asteras Vari3117865219+3359WWWW151014341116772188
5Ellas Syrou31183105727+3057WWWW1611323911157081816
6Rodos31141074924+2552XLLL168533012156541912
71Marko3114894033+750WWWW1610422411154471622
82Ialysos31146113632+448WLWL159332213165381419
92Panaigialeios31153134838+1048LLWL1611142911154291927
101AER Afantou31121093733+446LWWX1510322410162771323
11AE Mykonos31136124634+1245WLLW167362818156361816
12PAO Vardas31124153043-1340LWLX1582519161642101127
13Pyliou31105163242-1035LWLW168352516152211726
14Panelefsiniakos31111193056-2634LLLL1561814241650111632
15Vyzas3188152854-2632XLLX16556192215339932
16Erani131410172649-2319LLLX1537514151613121234
17Ermionida3146212155-3418LLLX1632119231514101232
18AE Mesolongiou3103281589-743LLLL160313942150015647
1Erani (-3)

Top Scorers
19
Giorgos BARBAROUSIS (Rodos, 6p)
17
Vangelis MAKRIS (Panaigialeios, 5p)
13
Giorgos DOULIAS (Asteras Vari, 3p)
11
Neilos PSYCHOGIOS (Asteras Vari, 1p)

Leonidas MOUNTRICHAS (Ellas Syrou)
10
MANCHA (AE Mykonos, 2p)

Charalambos PAVLIDIS (Marko, 5p)
9
Alexandros MELISSOPOULOS (Ellas Syrou, 4p)
+1Amarild HYSO (Thyella Rafina, 1p)

Alexandros CHALATSIS (Korinthos, 1p)
8
Antonio ROJANO (Korinthos)

Periklis MINAS (Ellas Syrou, 1p)

Thomas PAPADOPOULOS (AE Mykonos, 1p)
7
Kostas ILIOPOULOS (Panargeiakos, 3p)

Jean M'BUBA (Ialysos, 1p)

Rodion ZGURI (AE Mykonos, 1p)

Christos TSIAVOS (Panelefsiniakos, 2p)

Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida)

Florenc KERI (Rodos)

Panagiotis PAVLOPOULOS (Ellas Syrou)

Iosif LATHOURIS (AER Afantou)

Anastasios KIOSEOGLU (AER Afantou, 3p)
Results
Sunday, 14 April 2024
31Marko1-0PAO Vardas


31Panaigialeios0-1Panargeiakos


31Ialysos2-1Panelefsiniakos



31Vyzas2-2Rodos



31AE Mesolongiou1-4Korinthos





31Ermionida0-3Thyella Rafina


43Hyso

57Zapatinas

77Makrodimitris
31Asteras Vari1-0AER Afantou


31AE Mykonos4-1Erani





Monday, 15 April 2024
31Ellas Syrou3-0Pyliou