ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erste Liga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641912.981929.69%2234.38%2335.94%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Liefering8620175+1220WWWX4310714310104
2+1SV Lafnitz8512128+416WLWW421164430164
3+1Austria Klagenfurt8431199+1015WXLW4400143403156
4+1Blau-Weiss Linz85032113+815WLWL43011154202108
5-3GAK8413119+213LWWX420254421165
6+2FC Dornbirn833298+112WLOW402224431074
7+2Wacker Innsbruck8332910-112WWLX412136421164
8-2FAC83231416-211XWLL4202864121610
9+2FC Juniors OÖ82511012-211WXLX412147413065
10-3Austria Lustenau82331010+09LWXW411253412157
11-1Kapfenberg82241114-38LXWO402238420286
12+1SK Vorwärts Steyr8152915-68XOXL403169412136
13-1SV Horn8143811-37LOOX402236412155
--14=SKU Amstetten80531319-65LXLX40401010401339
--15=SK Rapid Wien[A]81251017-75LLXL401369411248
--16=FK Austria[A]8035815-73LLXO401349402246

Top Scorers
11+1Fabian SCHUBERT (Blau-Weiss Linz, 2p)
8
David PEHAM (SKU Amstetten)
7+2Marco SAHANEK (FAC, 2p)
5+1Oliver MARKOUTZ (Austria Klagenfurt)
+1Chikwubuike ADAMU (FC Liefering, 1p)
+1Markus PINK (Austria Klagenfurt, 1p)
4+1Atsuhi ZAIZEN (Wacker Innsbruck)

Lukas FRIDRIKAS (FC Dornbirn, 2p)

Haris TABAKOVIC (Austria Lustenau, 1p)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
3
Mamoudou KARAMOKO (FC Juniors OÖ, 1p)

Josip MARTINOVIC (SK Vorwärts Steyr, 1p)
+1Christoph KRÖPFL (SV Lafnitz)

Marvin HERNAUS (Kapfenberg, 1p)

Thomas FINK (GAK)
Results
Friday, 30 October 2020
8Wacker Innsbruck3-2SV Horn

27Zaizen
17(p)Cheukoua
52Val Ceará
83Eler
86Doski
8SK Vorwärts Steyr3-3FAC

45Wimmer
33Zatl
67(p)Alberto Prada
53Sahanek
85Drga
71Sahanek
8FK Austria[A]0-2FC Liefering


3Adamu

19(og)Prokop
8FC Juniors OÖ2-0GAK

65(og)Graf
83Mayr
8SV Lafnitz2-0Kapfenberg

41Wendler
54Kröpfl
Saturday, 31 October 2020
8Austria Klagenfurt3-0SKU Amstetten

39Markoutz
58Pink
63Gezos
8Blau-Weiss Linz3-1SK Rapid Wien[A]

33Janeczek
47Dijakovic
42(p)Schubert
73(p)Gemicibasi
Sunday, 1 November 2020
8Austria Lustenau0-1FC Dornbirn


5Joppi