ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925883.067941.15%4523.44%6835.42%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg3225259433+6151WWWW16131251161612134317
2=SK Rapid Wien3217876440+2436WLLL1610333214167543226
3+1SK Sturm Graz3216885234+1836WWWL1611143217165742017
4-1LASK32156115541+1430LLWX168353220167362321
5=Wolfsberger AC32135145262-1027LXLW16331020411610243221
6=WSG Tirol32108145360-723LXLX165562826165382534
7+1TSV Hartberg32121193848-1032WWLX167631918165561930
8-1FK Austria32119124743+429LWWL165742524166282219
9=SV Ried3289153457-2325WLOX166462028162591429
10=SCR Altach3297163355-2223XWXW1664617201633101635
11=Admira3268182758-3119XLOW164391527162591231
-12=SKN St.Pölten3259183957-1813LLXL1615101630164482327

Results
Saturday, 22 May 2021
32FC Salzburg4-0WSG Tirol
32SK Rapid Wien3-0LASK
32Wolfsberger AC1-3SK Sturm Graz
Monday, 24 May 2021
TSV Hartberg0-3FK Austria
Play-offs
Wednesday, 26 May 2021
l1Austria Klagenfurt4-0SKN St.Pölten
Saturday, 29 May 2021
l2SKN St.Pölten0-1Austria Klagenfurt0-5

Top Scorers
28
Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg, 1p)
18
Nikolai BADEN FREDERIKSEN (WSG Tirol, 3p)
17+1Dejan JOVELJIĆ (Wolfsberger AC)
15
Ercan KARA (SK Rapid Wien, 2p)
14
Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg, 2p)
+3Mergim BERISHA (FC Salzburg, 2p)
13
Alexander SCHMIDT (SKN St.Pölten)
12
Johannes EGGESTEIN (LASK, 1p)
+2Christoph KNASMÜLLNER (SK Rapid Wien)
11+1Marco GRÜLL (SV Ried, 4p)
10+2Kelvin YEBOAH (SK Sturm Graz, 2p)
9
Jakob JANTSCHER (SK Sturm Graz, 1p)
+1Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
8
Michael LIENDL (Wolfsberger AC, 6p)

Dor HUGY (SKN St.Pölten, 1p)
7
Ivan LJUBIC (SK Sturm Graz)

Karim ADEYEMI (FC Salzburg)
+1Benedikt PICHLER (FK Austria)
+1Manfred FISCHER (SCR Altach, 1p)

Otar KITEISHVILI (SK Sturm Graz)