ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erste Liga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882683.043135.23%2629.55%3135.23%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Liefering118212510+1526WWLW64111355410125
2=SV Lafnitz118122110+1125WWWW5311946501126
3+1Austria Klagenfurt115512312+1120WXXW6510175504167
4-1Blau-Weiss Linz116142620+619LWXW540114762131213
5+1Wacker Innsbruck115421512+319WXWW632187522175
6+3FAC115242120+117WLWX64021485122712
7-2GAK115241413+117LWXL521265631288
8-1Austria Lustenau114341513+215LWWL521274622289
9-1FC Dornbirn114341313+015LWLW6024395410104
10+1SV Horn113441516-113WLWL622288512278
11+1SK Vorwärts Steyr112631320-712WLXX61411011512239
12-2FC Juniors OÖ112541220-811LLLW51224106132810
13=SKU Amstetten111641721-49OLWL50411112612369
--14=Kapfenberg112361222-109OLLL60333105203912
--15=FK Austria[A]111371222-106LWLL50146126123610
--16=SK Rapid Wien[A]111281424-105LLLL50147116114713

Top Scorers
14+1Fabian SCHUBERT (Blau-Weiss Linz, 4p)
10+2Marco SAHANEK (FAC, 2p)
9
David PEHAM (SKU Amstetten)
6+1Chikwubuike ADAMU (FC Liefering, 1p)
5+1Atsuhi ZAIZEN (Wacker Innsbruck)

Oliver MARKOUTZ (Austria Klagenfurt)

Lukas FRIDRIKAS (FC Dornbirn, 2p)
+1Haris TABAKOVIC (Austria Lustenau, 1p)

Markus PINK (Austria Klagenfurt, 1p)

Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)
4
VAL CEARÁ (Wacker Innsbruck)

Philipp SIEGL (SV Lafnitz)
3+1Anour EL MOUKHANTIR (FK Austria[A])
+1Patrick GREIL (Austria Klagenfurt)

OBINA (Austria Lustenau)

Mamoudou KARAMOKO (FC Juniors OÖ, 1p)

Josip MARTINOVIC (SK Vorwärts Steyr, 1p)
+1Martin KRIENZER (SV Lafnitz)
+1FLAVIO dos Santos (FAC)

Martin HARRER (GAK, 1p)

Patrik ELER (SV Horn, 1p)

Nils ZATL (FAC)

Benjamin ŠEŠKO (FC Liefering)

Turgay GEMICIBASI (Blau-Weiss Linz, 2p)

Alois OROZ (FC Liefering)

Christoph KRÖPFL (SV Lafnitz)

Michael CHEUKOUA (SV Horn, 1p)

Marvin HERNAUS (Kapfenberg, 1p)
+1Marco SIVERIO (SV Horn)

Thomas FINK (GAK)
Results
Friday, 27 November 2020
11Kapfenberg0-0SKU Amstetten
11FC Dornbirn1-2FC Liefering

33Shabani
35Adamu

73Affengruber
11FK Austria[A]2-3SV Lafnitz

68El Moukhantir
6Tomka
89Braunöder
28Kröpfl

53Krienzer
11SV Horn2-0GAK

47Schimandl
70Siverio
11FAC4-1Blau-Weiss Linz

22Sahanek
90(p)Schubert
57Jurdik
74Sahanek
90Flavio
Saturday, 28 November 2020
11Wacker Innsbruck2-1SK Rapid Wien[A]

25Zaizen
11(og)Joppich
51Wallner
11SK Vorwärts Steyr3-1FC Juniors OÖ

17Alberto Prada
5Sabitzer
49Fahrngruber
73Mustecic
Sunday, 29 November 2020
11Austria Klagenfurt2-1Austria Lustenau

1Greil
34Tabakovic
53Hadžić