ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van Belgiƫ

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802212.763138.75%2531.25%2430.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Union Saint-Gilloise107122212+1022WWWW53111265401106
21Anderlecht106311610+621WWXX541094522176
31AA Gent105501610+620XXOW5320107523063
41Antwerp10451175+1217WOOO5320111513164
51Club Brugge104422311+1216LXXX5230146521295
62Cercle Brugge105051211+115WLLL530276520355
71Racing Genk103611610+615XXXX504178532092
84Standard10343109+113WWOW512234522175
92Sint-Truiden103431114-313LXXW520337514087
101RWDM47103341120-912LXLO5212695122511
111KV Mechelen103251112-111LOLL521263511359
121Eupen103161322-910LLLL5113714520368
131Charleroi102441015-510WLWL5230645014411
141Oud-Heverlee Leuven102351419-59LLWX5122765113713
151Westerlo101361119-86WXOL5104410503279
161KV Kortrijk10127822-145LWLX5122685005214

Top Scorers
8+3Kevin DENKEY (Cercle Brugge, 1p)
7
Aboubakary KOITA (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
+1Andreas SKOV OLSEN (Club Brugge, 1p)
5+1Makhtar GUEYE (RWDM47)

Vincent JANSSEN (Antwerp)

Dennis ECKERT (Union Saint-Gilloise, 3p)
+2Gustaf NILSSON (Union Saint-Gilloise, 3p)
+1Kasper DOLBERG (Anderlecht, 1p)
4
Lucas STASSIN (Westerlo)

Igor THIAGO (Club Brugge, 1p)
+1Mohamed AMOURA (Union Saint-Gilloise)
3+1Francis AMUZU (Anderlecht)
+1Isaac NUHU (Eupen)
+1Oday DABBAGH (Charleroi)
+1Arbnor MUJA (Antwerp)

Hugo CUYPERS (AA Gent, 1p)

Philip ZINCKERNAGEL (Club Brugge)

Wilfried KANGA (Standard)

Mickaƫl BIRON (RWDM47, 1p)
Results
Friday, 6 October 2023
10Charleroi2-1RWDM47

90+3Dabbagh
82Gueye
90+11Dragsnes
Saturday, 7 October 2023
10Cercle Brugge3-2Oud-Heverlee Leuven

3Denkey
4Shlomo
37Denkey
44Banzuzi
87Denkey
10Anderlecht3-1KV Mechelen

14Stroeykens
73Storm
60Dolberg
90Amuzu
10Westerlo1-0KV Kortrijk

35Daci
Sunday, 8 October 2023
10Standard2-1Club Brugge

11Bokadi
85Skov Olsen
90Price
10Antwerp4-1Eupen

14Vermeeren
11Nuhu
35Balikwisha
63(og)Paeshuyse
90Muja
10Sint-Truiden0-4Union Saint-Gilloise


37Castro-Montes

45(p)Nilsson

58Nilsson

86Amoura
10AA Gent1-1Racing Genk

84Samoise
63Zeqiri