ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1444042.806243.06%4229.17%4027.78%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Union Saint-Gilloise1814224118+2344WWWX108112498611179
2Anderlecht1810623520+1536XXWW8620188104421712
3AA Gent188823020+1032LWXX9540191093421110
4Antwerp188733515+2031XWWX963022492431311
5Racing Genk188733718+1931WWXL935120119522177
6Club Brugge188643115+1630WOWW95402079324118
7Cercle Brugge189182220+228WLLW950412129414108
8Sint-Truiden185852128-723LXWX933381192521317
9Standard185761825-722OXLW93428792341018
101RWDM47185672131-1021WLOL9342111192251020
111KV Mechelen185491622-619LOLW9324779225915
12Charleroi184681828-1018OLOW943214149036414
131Westerlo184592533-817WWLL9216111992431414
141Eupen1843112038-1815LLXL922512219216817
15Oud-Heverlee Leuven1834112234-1213LXLL9225121191261023
16KV Kortrijk1824121239-2710LLXL92258169027423

Top Scorers
14+2Kevin DENKEY (Cercle Brugge, 2p)
11
Anders DREYER (Anderlecht, 2p)

Aboubakary KOITA (Sint-Truiden, 3p)
+1Mohamed AMOURA (Union Saint-Gilloise)
10
Kasper DOLBERG (Anderlecht, 2p)
8+2Makhtar GUEYE (RWDM47)

Vincent JANSSEN (Antwerp, 1p)
7
Gustaf NILSSON (Union Saint-Gilloise, 3p)
+2Nicolas MADSEN (Westerlo, 4p)

Andreas SKOV OLSEN (Club Brugge, 1p)
+2Igor THIAGO (Club Brugge, 3p)
6
Hayao KAWABE (Standard)

Dennis ECKERT (Union Saint-Gilloise, 3p)

Tarik TISSOUDALI (AA Gent)
+2Joseph PAINTSIL (Racing Genk)
5
Michel BALIKWISHA (Antwerp)
+1Bryan HEYNEN (Racing Genk, 2p)

Hugo CUYPERS (AA Gent, 1p)

Daniel MUÑOZ (Racing Genk)
+1George ILENIKHENA (Antwerp)

Wilfried KANGA (Standard)
Results
Friday, 15 December 2023
18Westerlo2-0Eupen

61Madsen
67(p)Madsen
Saturday, 16 December 2023
18Standard0-0Charleroi
18RWDM473-0Sint-Truiden

32Gueye
63Gueye
73Mboup
18Oud-Heverlee Leuven1-2Cercle Brugge

2Þorsteinsson
59Denkey

90(p)Denkey
Sunday, 17 December 2023
18Club Brugge2-0AA Gent

24(p)Thiago
41(p)Thiago
18Antwerp1-1Anderlecht

89Ilenikhena
8Leoni
18Racing Genk4-0KV Kortrijk

23Paintsil
49Sor
54Paintsil
60(p)Heynen
18Union Saint-Gilloise1-0KV Mechelen

54Amoura