ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962762.874344.79%2627.08%2728.13%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Union Saint-Gilloise129122914+1528WWWW64111676501137
2Anderlecht127322314+924WLWW6510145622299
3AA Gent126511913+623WLXX6420138623165
4Cercle Brugge127051611+521WWWL640296630375
5Racing Genk125612310+1321WWXX61411186420122
61Club Brugge125432513+1219WLLX6330167621396
71Antwerp124532010+1017LLWO5320111713399
8Standard124441414+016LWWW622266622288
91Sint-Truiden124441319-616WLLX6303586141811
104Eupen124171626-1013WLLL62139146204712
112Charleroi123451319-613LWWL6330966015413
121RWDM47123451323-1013LXLX62227106123613
131Oud-Heverlee Leuven123361924-512LWLL62221166114818
141KV Mechelen123271118-711LLLO6213656114513
15KV Kortrijk12228925-168LWLW72237115005214
16Westerlo121471323-107LXWX61055136042810

Top Scorers
10+1Kevin DENKEY (Cercle Brugge, 1p)
8+1Aboubakary KOITA (Sint-Truiden, 2p)
7
Andreas SKOV OLSEN (Club Brugge, 1p)
+1Kasper DOLBERG (Anderlecht, 1p)
6+1Makhtar GUEYE (RWDM47)
+3Anders DREYER (Anderlecht)
+1Dennis ECKERT (Union Saint-Gilloise, 3p)

Gustaf NILSSON (Union Saint-Gilloise, 3p)
5
Vincent JANSSEN (Antwerp)

Mohamed AMOURA (Union Saint-Gilloise)
4
Lucas STASSIN (Westerlo)
+1Hugo CUYPERS (AA Gent, 1p)

Igor THIAGO (Club Brugge, 1p)
+1Wilfried KANGA (Standard)
3
Francis AMUZU (Anderlecht)

Isaac NUHU (Eupen)

Bilal EL KHANNOUS (Racing Genk)

Isaak DAVIES (KV Kortrijk)

Hayao KAWABE (Standard)

Oday DABBAGH (Charleroi)

Arbnor MUJA (Antwerp)

Marco ILAIMAHARITRA (Charleroi, 3p)
+1Daniel MUÑOZ (Racing Genk)
+1Cameron PUERTAS (Union Saint-Gilloise, 1p)
+1Toluwalase AROKODARE (Racing Genk)

Hamza MENDYL (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
+1Joseph PAINTSIL (Racing Genk)

Philip ZINCKERNAGEL (Club Brugge)

Mickaël BIRON (RWDM47, 1p)
+1Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge)
Results
Friday, 27 October 2023
12Sint-Truiden2-1RWDM47

82(p)Koita
90Gueye
90Hashioka
Saturday, 28 October 2023
12KV Mechelen0-2Cercle Brugge


55Denkey

74Olaigbe
12Anderlecht5-1Oud-Heverlee Leuven

12Dreyer
6Misao
43Dreyer
47Dolberg
52Stroeykens
86Dreyer
12Eupen2-0Charleroi

45Král
53Möhwald
Sunday, 29 October 2023
12Club Brugge2-1Antwerp

45Jutglà
72Ilenikhena
89Vanaken
12AA Gent3-1Standard

33(og)Fossey
67Kanga
36Cuypers
40Tissoudali
12Westerlo1-3Union Saint-Gilloise

11Daci
33Lapoussin

56Eckert

86Puertas
12KV Kortrijk0-3Racing Genk


56Arokodare

74Paintsil

80Muñoz