ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042992.874543.27%2927.88%3028.85%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Union Saint-Gilloise1310123115+1631WWWW75111886501137
2Anderlecht138322614+1227WWLW65101457322129
3AA Gent137512214+826WWLX6420138733196
4Cercle Brugge137061614+221LWWW740399630375
5Racing Genk135622513+1221LWWX61411187421145
61Antwerp135532312+1120WLLW6420143713399
71Club Brugge135442615+1119LWLL63301677214108
8Standard134541515+017XLWW723277622288
9Sint-Truiden134541420-617XWLL7313696141811
10Eupen134271727-1014XWLL62139147214813
111RWDM47133551424-1014XLXL72328116123613
121Charleroi133461422-813LLWW73311096015413
13Oud-Heverlee Leuven133371926-712LLWL72231186114818
14KV Mechelen133371219-712XLLL6213657124614
151Westerlo132471523-810WLXW610551371421010
161KV Kortrijk132381026-169XLWL72237116015315

Top Scorers
10
Kevin DENKEY (Cercle Brugge, 1p)
8
Aboubakary KOITA (Sint-Truiden, 2p)
+1Kasper DOLBERG (Anderlecht, 1p)
7+1Anders DREYER (Anderlecht)

Andreas SKOV OLSEN (Club Brugge, 1p)
+2Mohamed AMOURA (Union Saint-Gilloise)
6
Makhtar GUEYE (RWDM47)
+1Vincent JANSSEN (Antwerp)

Dennis ECKERT (Union Saint-Gilloise, 3p)

Gustaf NILSSON (Union Saint-Gilloise, 3p)
4
Lucas STASSIN (Westerlo)
+1Hayao KAWABE (Standard)
+1Marco ILAIMAHARITRA (Charleroi, 3p)

Hugo CUYPERS (AA Gent, 1p)
+1Daniel MUÑOZ (Racing Genk)

Igor THIAGO (Club Brugge, 1p)

Wilfried KANGA (Standard)
Results
Friday, 3 November 2023
13Sint-Truiden1-1Eupen

20(og)Paeshuyse
90Pantović
Saturday, 4 November 2023
13Antwerp3-2Racing Genk

5Janssen
45Zeqiri
11Balikwisha
90Muñoz
39Balikwisha
13RWDM471-1KV Kortrijk

24Camara
16Ojo
13Oud-Heverlee Leuven0-2Westerlo


64(p)Madsen

69Sydorchuk
Sunday, 5 November 2023
13Standard1-1KV Mechelen

22Kawabe
89Schoofs
13Charleroi1-3AA Gent

90Ilaimaharitra
18Tissoudali

59(p)De Sart

90Orban
13Cercle Brugge0-3Anderlecht


37Dolberg

39Dreyer

59Stroeykens
13Union Saint-Gilloise2-1Club Brugge

22Amoura
60De Cuyper
69Amoura