home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
842222.643946.43%1821.43%2732.14%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tekstilschik139312510+1530LWWW64201367511124
2Lokomotiv-Kazanka138322211+1127WWXW64111247421107
3Veles137332013+724WWWW64111237322810
4Leningradets137242012+823WWLL7412116631296
51Dolgoprudnyi136342314+921WWLW6411178722366
61Torpedo Vladimir135531913+620LLXX6231647322139
7Murom125251820-217WWWL6321976204913
8Kolomna135261518-317WLWL7403109612359
9Enamya Truda134271218-614LLLW730459612379
10Pskov-747134181324-1113LLLL7214796204615
11CRFSO133281227-1511LLXL6222677106620
12Luki-Energiya132561114-311WLXL723298602426
13Chertanovo-2131391228-166LXLL71158176024411

Top Scorers
9+1Nikita GOLUB (Veles)
8
Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik)
6
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p)
+2Vadim LARIONOV (Dolgoprudnyi)
+2Aleksandr DOLGOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Maksim NESTEROV (Torpedo Vladimir)
5
Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p)
+1Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)

Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747)
4+1Dmitri MIRONOV (Leningradets)

Viktor KARPUKHIN (Murom, 1p)

Ilya MAKSIMENKOV (CRFSO)
+1Diego MALANIYA (Dolgoprudnyi, 2p)

Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi)
3
Denis SANTALOV (Murom)

Dmitri SAPELNIKOV (Torpedo Vladimir)

Islam VAGABOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Aleksei ROGOV (Dolgoprudnyi)

Ilya GRUZNOV (Kolomna)
+1Aleksandr PETROV (Leningradets, 1p)

Nikolai SHIKOV (Pskov-747)
+1Dmitri DEMIDOV (Kolomna)

Maksim GAIDUKOV (Enamya Truda)

Maksim ZIMAREV (Murom)
Results
Friday, 19 October 2018
14Luki-Energiya2-1Tekstilschik

59Sagirov
12Ermolaev
88Babakin
Saturday, 20 October 2018
14Pskov-7471-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka

70Yagodkin
20Dolgov

33Dolgov
14Enamya Truda0-1Veles


74Golub
14Kolomna2-1Torpedo Vladimir

50Demidov
19(p)Zinin
78Volkov
14Leningradets4-1CRFSO

24Astafev
4Vasilev
57Petrov
69Mironov
89Kortsov
Sunday, 21 October 2018
14Chertanovo-20-3Dolgoprudnyi


20Larionov

53Larionov

90Malaniya