home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
902392.654246.67%1921.11%2932.22%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tekstilschik1410312710+1733WLWW75201567511124
2Lokomotiv-Kazanka149322513+1230WWWX75111567421107
3Veles147342014+624LWWW74121247322810
4Leningradets137242012+823WWLL7412116631296
5Dolgoprudnyi146442415+922XWWL7421189722366
6Torpedo Vladimir145541915+420LLLX7232667322139
7Murom135351921-218XWWW63219772141014
8Kolomna145271721-417LWLW74031097124712
9Enamya Truda145271418-417WLLL730459722399
101CRFSO144281529-1414WLLX7322997106620
111Luki-Energiya143561214-214WWLX723298712436
122Pskov-747144191527-1213LLLL7214797205818
13Chertanovo-21413101230-186LLXL71158177025413

Top Scorers
9+1Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik)

Nikita GOLUB (Veles)
7+1Vadim LARIONOV (Dolgoprudnyi)
+1Aleksandr DOLGOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
6
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p)

Maksim NESTEROV (Torpedo Vladimir)
5
Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p)

Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)
+1Ilya MAKSIMENKOV (CRFSO)

Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747)
4
Dmitri MIRONOV (Leningradets)

Viktor KARPUKHIN (Murom, 1p)

Diego MALANIYA (Dolgoprudnyi, 2p)

Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi)
3
Denis SANTALOV (Murom)
+1Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya, 2p)

Dmitri SAPELNIKOV (Torpedo Vladimir)

Islam VAGABOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Aleksei ROGOV (Dolgoprudnyi)
+1Evgeni CHERNYSHOV (Kolomna, 2p)

Ilya GRUZNOV (Kolomna)

Aleksandr PETROV (Leningradets, 1p)
+1Vladislav VASILEV (CRFSO)
+1Igor BELYAKOV (Murom)

Nikolai SHIKOV (Pskov-747)

Dmitri DEMIDOV (Kolomna)

Maksim GAIDUKOV (Enamya Truda)

Maksim ZIMAREV (Murom)
Results
Friday, 26 October 2018
15CRFSO3-2Pskov-747

12Titov
25Surodin
52Vasilev
45(p)Volkov
65Maksimenkov
Saturday, 27 October 2018
15Tekstilschik2-0Chertanovo-2

1Popov
86Dryagin
15Torpedo Vladimir0-2Enamya Truda


43Petrov

64Chizhikov
15Dolgoprudnyi1-1Murom

1Larionov
20Belyakov
15Veles0-1Luki-Energiya


70(p)Reshetnikov
Sunday, 28 October 2018
15Lokomotiv-Kazanka3-2Kolomna

17Dolgov
32(p)Chernyshov
26(og)Erastov
51Dzhigkaev
63Magkeev