ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
3.Liga
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10333.30330.00%440.00%330.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 MSV Duisburg110041+33W---110041000000
++2 Eintracht Braunschweig110042+23W---000000110042
+3 Würzburger Kickers110031+23W---110031000000
4 FSV Zwickau110020+23W---000000110020
5 FC Ingolstadt110021+13W---000000110021
6 KFC Uerdingen 05110010+13W---110010000000
7 Viktoria Köln101033+01X---000000101033
8 Hansa Rostock101033+01X---101033000000
9 Unterhaching101011+01X---000000101011
10 Chemnitzer FC101011+01X---101011000000
11 Waldhof Mannheim101011+01X---000000101011
12 Kaiserslautern101011+01X---101011000000
13 TSV München 1860101011+01X---101011000000
14 Preussen Münster101011+01X---000000101011
15 Carl Zeiss Jena100112-10L---100112000000
16 Hallescher FC100101-10L---000000100101
--17 1.FC Magdeburg100124-20L---100124000000
--18 Bayern München II100113-20L---000000100113
--19 SV Meppen100102-20L---100102000000
--20 Sonnenhof Grossaspach100114-30L---000000100114

Top Scorers
3+3Martin KOBYLAŃSKI (Eintracht Braunschweig)
2+2Moritz STOPPELKAMP (MSV Duisburg)
+2Albert BUNJAKU (Viktoria Köln)
1+1Gerrit WEGKAMP (FSV Zwickau)
+1Sören BERTRAM (1.FC Magdeburg)
+1Aaron OPOKU (Hansa Rostock)
+1Julian SCHAUERTE (Preussen Münster)
+1Vincent VERMEIJ (MSV Duisburg)
+1Dave GNAASE (Würzburger Kickers)
+1Phillipp STEINHART (TSV München 1860, 1p)
+1Kevin HOLZWEILER (Viktoria Köln)
+1Maurice DEVILLE (Waldhof Mannheim)
+1Connor KREMPICKI (MSV Duisburg)
+1Florian PICK (Kaiserslautern)
+1Kwasi WRIEDT (Bayern München II)
+1Fabio KAUFMANN (Würzburger Kickers)
+1Dimitry IMBONGO (Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
+1Ronny KÖNIG (FSV Zwickau)
+1Pascal BREIER (Hansa Rostock)
+1Luca PFEIFFER (Würzburger Kickers)
+1Christian BECK (1.FC Magdeburg)
+1René ECKARDT (Carl Zeiss Jena)
+1Franck EVINA (KFC Uerdingen 05)
+1Lucas HUFNAGEL (Unterhaching)
+1Marcel BÄR (Eintracht Braunschweig)
Results
Friday, 19 July 2019
1TSV München 18601-1Preussen Münster

51(p)Steinhart
32Schauerte
Saturday, 20 July 2019
1Kaiserslautern1-1Unterhaching

19Pick
50Hufnagel
1MSV Duisburg4-1Sonnenhof Grossaspach

25Vermeij
42Imbongo
54Stoppelkamp
56Stoppelkamp
60Krempicki
1Hansa Rostock3-3Viktoria Köln

9(og)Kyere Mensah
27Bunjaku
13Breier
49Holzweiler
19Opoku
62Bunjaku
1SV Meppen0-2FSV Zwickau


55Wegkamp

88König
11.FC Magdeburg2-4Eintracht Braunschweig

12Bertram
7Kobylański
51Beck
18Kobylański

32Bär

90Kobylański
1Würzburger Kickers3-1Bayern München II

9Pfeiffer
77Wriedt
80Kaufmann
82Gnaase
Sunday, 21 July 2019
1KFC Uerdingen 051-0Hallescher FC

65Evina
1Chemnitzer FC1-1Waldhof Mannheim

55(og)Seegert
22Deville
Monday, 22 July 2019
1Carl Zeiss Jena1-2FC Ingolstadt

56Eckardt
60(og)Sarr

72(og)Sarr