ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TJK
TJK
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
3.Liga
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
692213.202840.58%1724.64%2434.78%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Eintracht Braunschweig7601189+918WWWL3201764400113
++2+3Hallescher FC7502144+1015WWLW430193320151
+3-1FC Ingolstadt7421138+514LXWW321084421154
4+2Unterhaching74211311+214WLWW320167422074
5+2Viktoria Köln74121711+613WWLW4202663210115
6-2Waldhof Mannheim7340137+613XWWW321083413054
7-4MSV Duisburg6402179+812LWWW330092310287
8=1.FC Magdeburg7241128+410XWOW311186413042
9+3FSV Zwickau73131011-110WLLW311155420256
10=Kaiserslautern72321212+09XWLL4031253201107
11-2SV Meppen622287+18WOLW310245312042
12-1Preussen Münster7223910-18LXLW321063401337
13+4Hansa Rostock722389-18WXLL421165301224
14+4TSV München 18607223712-58WLOL3120414103311
15-2Bayern München II72141116-57LXWL4112710310246
16-2Sonnenhof Grossaspach7214816-87LLWX301238420258
--17-2KFC Uerdingen 057133812-46LXLX411247302145
--18-2Würzburger Kickers72051221-96LLWL4202683003613
--19=Chemnitzer FC7034814-63LXOL402236301258
--20=Carl Zeiss Jena7016314-111XLLL401337300307

Top Scorers
8
Moritz STOPPELKAMP (MSV Duisburg)
7
Albert BUNJAKU (Viktoria Köln)
6
Stefan KUTSCHKE (FC Ingolstadt, 3p)
5
Martin KOBYLAŃSKI (Eintracht Braunschweig)

Florian PICK (Kaiserslautern)

Kwasi WRIEDT (Bayern München II, 1p)
+1Christian BECK (1.FC Magdeburg)
4
Timmy THIELE (Kaiserslautern)

Valmir SULEJMANI (Waldhof Mannheim)
+1Simon HANDLE (Viktoria Köln)

Franck EVINA (KFC Uerdingen 05)
3+1Aaron OPOKU (Hansa Rostock)

Mike WUNDERLICH (Viktoria Köln, 1p)

Moritz HEINRICH (Unterhaching)

Sören BERTRAM (1.FC Magdeburg)

Julian SCHAUERTE (Preussen Münster)

Deniz UNDAV (SV Meppen)
+1Terrence BOYD (Hallescher FC)

Fabio KAUFMANN (Würzburger Kickers)

Luca PFEIFFER (Würzburger Kickers)

Nick PROSCHWITZ (Eintracht Braunschweig, 1p)
+1Patrick GÖBEL (Hallescher FC)
+1Gianluca KORTE (Waldhof Mannheim)
Results
Friday, 30 August 2019
7Chemnitzer FC0-1TSV München 1860


77Klassen
Saturday, 31 August 2019
7Hansa Rostock1-0Preussen Münster

77Opoku
7Bayern München II1-2Unterhaching

38Singh
10Schröter

58(og)Richards
7Hallescher FC4-0Sonnenhof Grossaspach

13(og)Gehring
38Boyd
66Göbel
86Nietfeld
7Viktoria Köln3-0FC Ingolstadt

22Handle
30Lanius
70Holzweiler
7Würzburger Kickers0-2FSV Zwickau


11Huth

35Jensen
Sunday, 1 September 2019
7Kaiserslautern1-1Waldhof Mannheim

34Kraus
10Korte
7KFC Uerdingen 051-2Eintracht Braunschweig

53Lukimya Mulongoti
72Otto

82Wiebe
Monday, 2 September 2019
7Carl Zeiss Jena1-11.FC Magdeburg

44Gabriele
67Beck