ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | 2024 | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I123456
12345Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801982.473341.25%2328.75%2430.00%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Huila10901184+1427WWWW4400616501123
2Cúcuta10631166+1021OWWL5410123522143
3Orsomarso105321611+518XWWW5212109532062
4Llaneros10451168+817OXXW623186422082
52Real Cartagena10442137+616WXLX532092512245
61Tigres FC10442117+416LWXO512223532094
71Valledupar104241514+114LXWW540195502369
8Quindio103431312+113LLWX531196503246
9Barranquilla103431211+113WXOL523064511367
10Unión Magdalena103431616+013WLLX5032811531185
11Internacional103341213-112WLOO522174511359
12Leones102441316-310XWLL511369513177
132Real Santander102261119-88WLWL5221645005515
141Bogotá FC10226824-168LLLX5122685104216
151Boca Juniors de Cali10208413-96LLLW520335500518
16Atlético FC10127417-135LWLL5005011512246

Top Scorers
7
Jhonatan AGUDELO (Cúcuta)
5
Robert LÁRA (Tigres FC)

Andrés CARREÑO (Unión Magdalena)

Cristian CAICEDO (Orsomarso)
4
Juan SALCEDO (Orsomarso)
+1Lucas FARÍAS (Huila)
+1Miguel MURILLO (Real Cartagena)

Arney ROCHA (Valledupar)

Alexis SERNA (Quindio)
+1Kalazán SUÁREZ (Internacional)
3
Roberto ORDÓÑEZ (Llaneros)

Mario ÁLVAREZ (Llaneros)

Miller BACCA (Barranquilla)

Jairo DITTA (Internacional)

José MUÑOZ (Leones)

Cristian VERGARA (Bogotá FC)

David OROZCO (Valledupar)

Santiago GÓMEZ (Unión Magdalena)

Carlos COPETE (Barranquilla)

Brayan LUCUMÍ (Real Cartagena)
Results
Tuesday, 2 April 2024
10Internacional2-1Boca Juniors de Cali

79Zuñiga
51Aponza
90+8(p)Suárez
Wednesday, 3 April 2024
10Leones1-1Orsomarso

90+6Maya
81Escobar
10Llaneros0-0Cúcuta
Thursday, 4 April 2024
10Valledupar1-2Unión Magdalena

90+4Carvajal
18Sarmiento

45+3Sención
10Atlético FC0-2Real Cartagena


27Murillo

42Rivas
Friday, 5 April 2024
10Tigres FC0-1Huila


12Farías
Saturday, 6 April 2024
10Barranquilla1-0Quindio

18Torres
10Real Santander3-0Bogotá FC

4Solarte
50Montaño
87Torres