ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | 2024 | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I123456
12345Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283282.565643.75%3527.34%3728.91%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Huila161303259+1639WLWL88001228503137
21Cúcuta169522514+1132WXWW8620176833288
31Llaneros168532815+1329LWWL84311368422159
42Tigres FC167632212+1027WOOW83321058431127
5Unión Magdalena167632517+827OOWW824212118521136
62Real Cartagena167542215+726LLWW8521156823379
7Orsomarso167452318+525WWLL83231513842285
83Internacional166462018+222WWWL84221278224811
91Quindio165742018+222XXLW84311288143810
101Boca Juniors de Cali167181717+022OWWW84137683051011
111Valledupar165472828+019LWLX8512181380351015
12Barranquilla164661918+118WLLX83411168125812
131Leones162862128-714XLLX813491481521214
141Bogotá FC163581432-1814LWOX823310128125420
15Real Santander1622121435-218LLLL82248128008623
16Atlético FC161213534-295LLLL80081198125415

Top Scorers
8
Andrés CARREÑO (Unión Magdalena)
7+1Juan SALCEDO (Orsomarso)
+1Lucas FARÍAS (Huila)

Jhonatan AGUDELO (Cúcuta)
6
Robert LÁRA (Tigres FC)
+2Jhon CABAL (Valledupar)
+1Julián ANGULO (Cúcuta)

Miguel MURILLO (Real Cartagena)

Cristian VERGARA (Bogotá FC)

Arney ROCHA (Valledupar)
+1Alexis SERNA (Quindio)

Kalazán SUÁREZ (Internacional)
5
Santiago CARVAJAL (Valledupar)

Cristian CAICEDO (Orsomarso)
4+1Johan BOGOTÁ (Llaneros)

Wilmar ARANGO (Leones)

Orles ARAGÓN (Tigres FC)

José MUÑOZ (Leones)

David OROZCO (Valledupar)

Néider OSPINA (Llaneros)
Results
Saturday, 11 May 2024
16Barranquilla4-0Atlético FC

4Guerrero
18Caballero
46Canchimbo
75Carabalí
Sunday, 12 May 2024
16Leones2-2Quindio

78Urrea
60Angulo
85(p)Herrera
90+1(p)Serna
16Huila2-1Llaneros

33Farías
61Bogotá
68Múñoz
16Cúcuta3-2Valledupar

14Angulo
11Cabal
51Ríos
25Cabal
89Ríos
16Real Santander0-2Internacional


28Valois

75Gamboa
16Tigres FC4-2Real Cartagena

16Lara
33González
32Barrios
62Roa
52Palacios
82(og)Becerra
16Orsomarso2-0Bogotá FC

45Salcedo
46Ramírez
16Boca Juniors de Cali0-0Unión Magdalena