ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | 2024 | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I123456
12345Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962362.454041.67%2829.17%2829.17%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Huila121101214+1733WWWW6600916501123
21Llaneros12651199+1023WWOX7331965320103
31Cúcuta126421711+622LXOW6420134622247
4Real Cartagena12552158+720OWWX6420113613245
52Tigres FC12543159+619WLLW622263632196
6Unión Magdalena125432016+419WWWL613210116411105
72Orsomarso125431814+419LXXW62221211632163
81Quindio124531513+217WXLL6321107613256
91Valledupar124351818+015XLLX64111176024711
102Barranquilla123541415-114LXWX5230647124811
11Internacional123451316-313LXWL6222766123610
12Leones122641417-312OXXW612369614188
13Boca Juniors de Cali12408915-612WWLL6303556105410
141Bogotá FC122371128-179XLLL61237106114418
151Real Santander122281323-108LLWL6222876006516
16Atlético FC12129420-165LLLW6006012612348

Top Scorers
7
Jhonatan AGUDELO (Cúcuta)
6+1Andrés CARREÑO (Unión Magdalena)
5
Robert LÁRA (Tigres FC)

Juan SALCEDO (Orsomarso)
+1Lucas FARÍAS (Huila)

Miguel MURILLO (Real Cartagena)

Arney ROCHA (Valledupar)

Cristian CAICEDO (Orsomarso)
4+2Orles ARAGÓN (Tigres FC)
+1Cristian VERGARA (Bogotá FC)

Alexis SERNA (Quindio)

Kalazán SUÁREZ (Internacional)
+1Néider OSPINA (Llaneros)
3
Roberto ORDÓÑEZ (Llaneros)

Jannenson SARMIENTO (Unión Magdalena)

Mario ÁLVAREZ (Llaneros)

Miller BACCA (Barranquilla)

Jairo DITTA (Internacional)

José MUÑOZ (Leones)
+1Santiago CARVAJAL (Valledupar)

David OROZCO (Valledupar)

Santiago GÓMEZ (Unión Magdalena)

Carlos COPETE (Barranquilla)

Brayan LUCUMÍ (Real Cartagena)
Results
Friday, 19 April 2024
12Internacional0-2Unión Magdalena


19Alemán

64Carreño
12Tigres FC4-0Cúcuta

34(og)Suaza
74Aragón
78Aragón
86Barrios
12Llaneros1-0Orsomarso

12Ospina
Saturday, 20 April 2024
12Leones0-0Real Cartagena
12Valledupar2-2Bogotá FC

58Cabal
15Gutiérrez
62Carvajal
26Vergara
12Huila2-0Barranquilla

6(og)Torres
76Farías
12Atlético FC0-1Quindio


63(og)Alomía
Sunday, 21 April 2024
12Real Santander2-3Boca Juniors de Cali

54Montaño
36Nuñez
88Ararat
42Chaverra

45+2Chaverra