ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | 2024 | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I123456
12345Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042572.474442.31%3028.85%3028.85%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Huila131102216+1533LWWW6600917502125
21Cúcuta137421811+725WLXO7520144622247
31Llaneros136521910+923LWWO7331966321104
4Real Cartagena13652189+923WOWW7520144613245
5Tigres FC136431810+822WWLL6222637421127
6Unión Magdalena136432216+622WWWW723212116411105
71Quindio135531613+320WWXL7421117613256
81Orsomarso135441916+319LLXX72231313632163
9Valledupar134451919+016XXLL64111177034812
10Barranquilla133641516-115XLXW6240757124811
112Boca Juniors de Cali135081116-515WWWL6303557205611
12Leones132741619-313XOXX61236971511010
132Internacional133461317-413LLXW6222767124611
14Bogotá FC132471330-1710XXLL71339126114418
15Real Santander132291426-128LLLW6222877007619
16Atlético FC131210523-185LLLL7007115612348

Top Scorers
7+1Andrés CARREÑO (Unión Magdalena)

Jhonatan AGUDELO (Cúcuta)
6+1Robert LÁRA (Tigres FC)
+1Juan SALCEDO (Orsomarso)
+1Miguel MURILLO (Real Cartagena)
5
Lucas FARÍAS (Huila)
+1Cristian VERGARA (Bogotá FC)

Arney ROCHA (Valledupar)

Cristian CAICEDO (Orsomarso)
4+2Wilmar ARANGO (Leones)

Orles ARAGÓN (Tigres FC)

Alexis SERNA (Quindio)
+1Santiago CARVAJAL (Valledupar)

Kalazán SUÁREZ (Internacional)

Néider OSPINA (Llaneros)
3
Roberto ORDÓÑEZ (Llaneros)

Jannenson SARMIENTO (Unión Magdalena)

Mario ÁLVAREZ (Llaneros)

Miller BACCA (Barranquilla)

Jairo DITTA (Internacional)

José MUÑOZ (Leones)
+1José ANDRADE (Boca Juniors de Cali)

David OROZCO (Valledupar)

Santiago GÓMEZ (Unión Magdalena)

Carlos COPETE (Barranquilla)

Brayan LUCUMÍ (Real Cartagena)
Results
Friday, 26 April 2024
13Atlético FC1-3Tigres FC

70Barbosa
27(og)Navarro

30Lára

54Barrios
13Barranquilla1-1Valledupar

13Canchimbo
34Carvajal
13Orsomarso1-2Boca Juniors de Cali

44Salcedo
24Ballesteros

64(p)Andrade
Saturday, 27 April 2024
13Cúcuta1-0Internacional

14Robaldo
13Bogotá FC2-2Leones

26Vergara
66Arango
90+5Medina
78Arango
Sunday, 28 April 2024
13Unión Magdalena2-0Huila

24Carreño
53(p)Alemán
13Quindio1-0Llaneros

56(og)Sierra
13Real Cartagena3-1Real Santander

3Valencia
60Solarte
35Gutiérrez
73Murillo