ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | 2024 | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I123456
12345Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882172.463742.05%2629.55%2528.41%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Huila111001194+1530WWWW5500716501123
2Cúcuta11641177+1022XOWW6420134522143
31Llaneros11551189+920WOXX6231865320103
41Real Cartagena11542158+719WWXL6420113512245
52Orsomarso115421813+519XXWW62221211532062
64Unión Magdalena114431816+216WWLL61321011531185
71Tigres FC11443119+216LLWX512223632196
81Barranquilla113531413+114XWXO523064612389
91Quindio113531413+114XLLW6321107503246
103Valledupar114251616+014LLXW5401956024711
11Internacional113441314-113XWLO5221746123610
12Leones112541417-311XXWL511369614188
132Boca Juniors de Cali11308613-79WLLL630355500518
141Real Santander112271120-98LWLW5221646006516
151Bogotá FC11227926-178LLLL61237105104216
16Atlético FC11128419-155LLWL5005011612348

Top Scorers
7
Jhonatan AGUDELO (Cúcuta)
5
Robert LÁRA (Tigres FC)
+1Juan SALCEDO (Orsomarso)

Andrés CARREÑO (Unión Magdalena)
+1Miguel MURILLO (Real Cartagena)
+1Arney ROCHA (Valledupar)

Cristian CAICEDO (Orsomarso)
4
Lucas FARÍAS (Huila)

Alexis SERNA (Quindio)

Kalazán SUÁREZ (Internacional)
3
Roberto ORDÓÑEZ (Llaneros)
+1Jannenson SARMIENTO (Unión Magdalena)

Mario ÁLVAREZ (Llaneros)

Miller BACCA (Barranquilla)

Jairo DITTA (Internacional)

José MUÑOZ (Leones)

Cristian VERGARA (Bogotá FC)

David OROZCO (Valledupar)
+1Néider OSPINA (Llaneros)

Santiago GÓMEZ (Unión Magdalena)

Carlos COPETE (Barranquilla)

Brayan LUCUMÍ (Real Cartagena)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2024
11Unión Magdalena2-0Atlético FC

2Sarmiento
81Pinto
11Boca Juniors de Cali2-0Tigres FC

20(p)Mercado
63Churi
Sunday, 14 April 2024
11Real Cartagena2-1Valledupar

2(og)Madrid
17Rocha
23Murillo
11Huila1-0Real Santander

75Lucumi
11Cúcuta1-1Leones

10Angulo
6Torres
Monday, 15 April 2024
11Quindio1-1Internacional

34Lopera
9Monin
11Bogotá FC1-2Llaneros

3Cundumí
36Verdugo

68Ospina
11Orsomarso2-2Barranquilla

18Salcedo
8Canchimbo
50Mayo
12(og)Mosquera