ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | Ascenso MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2016
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2017

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
21502.381047.62%733.33%419.05%

League table
Clausura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Atlante321041+37WXW-220030101011
+2+5Deportivo Tepic220031+26WW--110010110021
+3+1Mineros de Zacatecas312043+15XWO-202022110021
+4+9Correcaminos311163+34WXL-101011210152
+5-4Celaya211042+24XW--110031101011
+6-1Lobos BUAP211031+24XW--101011110020
+7+5F.C. Juárez211021+14WO--110021101000
+8-5Zacatepec XXI 311122+04LXW-110010201112
9+7Potros UAEM210121+13WL--110020100101
10-2Universidad de Guadalajara210111+03LW--110010100101
11-2Oaxaca210134-13WL--110032100102
12-6Mérida310258-33LLW-210135100123
13-3Dorados202022+02XX--101011101011
14-3Tampico Madero202022+02XX--101011101011
15-1Loros de Colima302135-22XXL-101011201124
16-1Cafetaleros de Tapachula200224-20LL--100112100112
17+1Cimarrones Sonora200225-30LL--100112100113
18-1Murciélagos200204-40LL--100102100102

Top Scorers
3+2Noé MAYA (Mineros de Zacatecas)
2+2Carlos ACOSTA (Correcaminos)

Ricardo VÁZQUEZ (Celaya, 1p)

Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec XXI )

Aldo POLO (Cimarrones Sonora, 2p)
+1Francisco USCANGA (Atlante)
+2Eder CRUZ (Loros de Colima)

Flavio SANTOS (Dorados, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 11 January 2017
2Lobos BUAP1-1Tampico Madero

62Ricardinho
38Ludueña
2Deportivo Tepic1-0Universidad de Guadalajara

40(p)Rios
2F.C. Juárez2-1Cafetaleros de Tapachula

6Magal
28Roberto Dias
69Borelli
2Potros UAEM2-0Murciélagos

42Hipólito
43Gama
Friday, 13 January 2017
3Atlante1-0Zacatepec XXI

1Uscanga
3Mineros de Zacatecas2-2Loros de Colima

22Maya
32Cruz
39Maya
86Cruz
3Mérida1-5Correcaminos

9Pineda
28Sánchez

46Acosta

50Acosta

76Saucedo

84Pulido