ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | Ascenso MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2016
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2017

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
36952.631850.00%719.44%1130.56%

League table
Clausura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Atlante431083+510WWXW220030211053
+2-1Deportivo Tepic430152+39LWWW210111220041
+3+3Mineros de Zacatecas422063+38WXWO202022220041
+4+3Tampico Madero422042+28WWXX211021211021
+5+4Celaya421196+37WLXW210143211053
+6+6Zacatepec XXI 421153+27WLXW220041201112
+7+4F.C. Juárez421143+17WLWO220042201101
+8+5Potros UAEM420263+36WLWL220061200202
9-6Universidad de Guadalajara420234-16LWLW220020200214
10-6Oaxaca420257-26LWWL210134210123
11-6Dorados412167-15LWXX201135211032
12+4Loros de Colima412156-15WXXL211032201124
13-5Correcaminos411287+14LWXL201135210152
14-4Lobos BUAP411257-24LLXW201123210134
15+2Cimarrones Sonora410357-23WLLL210143200214
16-2Cafetaleros de Tapachula410346-23LWLL210122200224
17-2Mérida4103611-53LLLW210135200236
18=Murciélagos400418-70LLLL200204200214

Top Scorers
3+1Daniel LUDUEÑA (Tampico Madero)
+1Francisco USCANGA (Atlante)

Noé MAYA (Mineros de Zacatecas)
+1Eder CRUZ (Loros de Colima)
2
Carlos ACOSTA (Correcaminos)

Jorge MORA (Universidad de Guadalajara)
+1Diego OLSINA (Correcaminos)
+2Jesús HENESTROSA (Potros UAEM)

Ricardo VÁZQUEZ (Celaya, 1p)

Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec XXI )
+2LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez)

Aldo POLO (Cimarrones Sonora, 2p)
+1Alfredo MORENO (Celaya)
+1Gustavo RAMIREZ (Mineros de Zacatecas)
+1Armando PULIDO (Correcaminos)
+1Juan PÉREZ (Celaya)

Flavio SANTOS (Dorados, 1p)
+1Bernando LÓPEZ (Loros de Colima, 1p)
Results
Friday, 20 January 2017
4Correcaminos2-4Celaya

47Pulido
16López
74Olsina
52Pérez

54Moreno

65Murguía
4Oaxaca0-2Mineros de Zacatecas


10Cisneros

50Ramirez
4Deportivo Tepic0-1Tampico Madero


64Ludueña
4Cimarrones Sonora3-1Universidad de Guadalajara

27Arce
55Valadéz
65Vallejo
70Villa
4Potros UAEM4-1Lobos BUAP

9Henestrosa
42Pérez
16Medina
80(p)Osorio
83Henestrosa
Saturday, 21 January 2017
4Zacatepec XXI 3-1Mérida

8Berber
36Calderón
14(og)Terán
31Ramis
4Dorados2-4Atlante

10Angulo
22Uscanga
90Ortíz
33Zurita

68Gómez

90Zalazar
4Loros de Colima2-1Cafetaleros de Tapachula

30(p)López
23Sánchez
66Cruz
4F.C. Juárez2-1Murciélagos

61Leandro Carrijo
34Chaurand
62Leandro Carrijo