ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | Ascenso MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2016
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2017

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631602.533047.62%1219.05%2133.33%

League table
Clausura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Mineros de Zacatecas7520114+717WWWW422042330072
+2+1Deportivo Tepic742195+414XXWL412133330062
+3+3Celaya74121710+713WWLW4202106321074
+4+1Potros UAEM741294+513WXWW440081301213
+5-3Atlante7412117+413LLWW320142421175
+6+1Zacatepec XXI 7412108+213WLWW320154421154
+7+1Universidad de Guadalajara741276+113WOWL440062301214
+8+4Tampico Madero732275+211WLLW421153311122
9-5F.C. Juárez732287+111LXWW321064411223
10-1Oaxaca732267-111OOWL311134421133
11=Dorados72321110+19XWLL311176412144
12-2Cimarrones Sonora73041112-19LWWW320153410369
13+1Lobos BUAP72231113-28WXLL411267311156
14-1Correcaminos72141111+07LWLL311145410376
15=Loros de Colima7124510-55LLLW311133401327
16+1Murciélagos7115411-74OWLL401327310224
17-1Cafetaleros de Tapachula710649-53LLLL410324300325
18=Mérida7106821-133LLLL3102474004414

Top Scorers
6+2Juan PÉREZ (Celaya)
5+3Ismael VALADÉZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)
+1Patricio RUBIO (Dorados)
4
LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez)

Francisco USCANGA (Atlante)

Gustavo RAMIREZ (Mineros de Zacatecas)
3+1Carlos ACOSTA (Correcaminos)

Daniel LUDUEÑA (Tampico Madero)
+1Diego OLSINA (Correcaminos)
+1Jesús HENESTROSA (Potros UAEM)
+1Ricardo VÁZQUEZ (Celaya, 1p)

Rai VILLA (Cimarrones Sonora)

Noé MAYA (Mineros de Zacatecas)

Eder CRUZ (Loros de Colima)
+1Othoniel ARCE (Cimarrones Sonora)
Results
Tuesday, 7 February 2017
7Mineros de Zacatecas1-0Atlante

2(og)Marroquin
7Tampico Madero2-0Loros de Colima

27Martínez
63Garcia
7Celaya4-0Mérida

18Riffo
25Vázquez
26Pérez
53Pérez
7Lobos BUAP3-2Cimarrones Sonora

13Godinez
60Arce
48Marrufo
70(og)Ruvalcaba
49Jiménez
7Murciélagos0-0Oaxaca
7Cafetaleros de Tapachula0-1Zacatepec XXI


36Mendoza
7Potros UAEM1-0F.C. Juárez

67Henestrosa
Wednesday, 8 February 2017
7Universidad de Guadalajara3-2Correcaminos

39Valadéz
80Acosta
70Valadéz
83Olsina
90Valadéz
7Deportivo Tepic1-1Dorados

54(p)Gómez
27Rubio