ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451162.571635.56%1737.78%1226.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Alanyaspor5410125+713XWWW220072321053
2+1Fenerbahçe5311116+510WLXW321082210134
3+3Gaziantep BB53111010+010WWXW220073311137
4=Denizlispor522152+38XLOW210121312031
5-3Caykur Rizespor522154+18LOXW311133211021
6+4Sivasspor522185+38WXXL321062201123
7-2Galatasaray522166+08XWWX211021311145
8+1Yeni Malatyaspor5212116+57XWLL311164210152
9-2Trabzonspor513177+06LXXW211043302134
10-2Konyaspor513144+06LWXX202022311122
11+2Besiktas512278-15XLXW312052200226
12-1Antalyaspor512259-45LXXL201124311135
13+1İstanbul Başakşehir512258-35XXWL201123311135
14-2Ankaragücü512237-45LLWX201115311122
15+1Göztepe512214-35WOOL311111201103
16+2Kasimpasa511357-24WLLL311142200215
17-2Kayserispor503268-23XXLX301235202033
18-1Gençlerbirligi5023510-52XXLL301224201136

Top Scorers
5
Papiss CISSÉ (Alanyaspor)
3
Júnior FERNÁNDES (Alanyaspor)

Adis JAHOVIC (Yeni Malatyaspor)
+2Mame THIAM (Kasimpasa)
+1Patrick TWUMASI (Gaziantep BB, 1p)
+1GUILHERME Costa (Yeni Malatyaspor)
+1Vedat MURIQI (Fenerbahçe)
2
Nabil DIRAR (Fenerbahçe)

Edin VIŠĆA (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Enzo CRIVELLI (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Braian SAMUDIO (Caykur Rizespor, 1p)

Farouk MIYA (Konyaspor)

Thievy BIFOUMA (Yeni Malatyaspor)

Olarenwaju KAYODE (Gaziantep BB, 1p)
+1Bogdan STANCU (Gençlerbirligi, 1p)

Alexander SØRLOTH (Trabzonspor, 1p)

Mustapha YATABARÉ (Sivasspor)

GÜRAY Vural (Gaziantep BB)

UMUT Bulut (Kayserispor)

Ryan BABEL (Galatasaray)

SERDAR Özkan (Antalyaspor, 2p)
+1Dever ORGILL (Ankaragücü)
+1FERNANDO Andrade (Sivasspor)
+1PEDRO HENRIQUE Konzen (Kayserispor)
+1CEYHUN Gülselam (Alanyaspor)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
5Göztepe1-0Konyaspor

76(p)Alpaslan
Saturday, 21 September 2019
5Fenerbahçe2-1Ankaragücü

20Zanka
16Orgill
73Muriqi
5Kayserispor1-1Denizlispor

12Pedro Henrique
74Murawski
5Kasimpasa3-0Antalyaspor

53Mustafa
60Thiam
79Thiam
Sunday, 22 September 2019
5Gençlerbirligi1-1Alanyaspor

45(p)Stancu
66Ceyhun
5Caykur Rizespor1-2Gaziantep BB

65Samudio
12Muhammet

16Twumasi
5Yeni Malatyaspor1-1Galatasaray

89Guilherme
23Séri
Monday, 23 September 2019
5Besiktas1-1İstanbul Başakşehir

84(p)Burak
55Crivelli
5Sivasspor2-1Trabzonspor

41Fernando
3Avdijaj
90Ugur