ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722012.792940.28%2331.94%2027.78%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Alanyaspor85211810+817WLXX4310135421155
2+2Trabzonspor84311710+715WWWL4310125412155
3+2Fenerbahçe8422138+514WLOW421183421155
4+3İstanbul Başakşehir84221410+414WWWX421194421156
5+4Yeni Malatyaspor84131810+813WWLX4211115420275
6+4Galatasaray834198+113WOOX422053412145
7-5Sivasspor83321410+412LWXW431093402257
8-5Konyaspor8332108+212LWWL412145421163
9-1Gaziantep BB83231317-411LLXW4211964112411
10-4Antalyaspor8323915-611LWWL4112510421145
11+1Besiktas82331012-29OWLX4220724013310
12+3Ankaragücü8233611-59OLWL412136411235
13-2Göztepe823377+09LWXW421151402226
14+2Kasimpasa8224812-48XLWW411256411236
15-2Caykur Rizespor8224816-88LLLL4112454112411
--16-2Denizlispor8224710-38LLLX410334412146
--17=Gençlerbirligi81341212+06WOLX4022244112108
--18=Kayserispor8044815-74XLLX402246402249

Top Scorers
8+2Papiss CISSÉ (Alanyaspor)
7
Adis JAHOVIC (Yeni Malatyaspor, 2p)
5
Enzo CRIVELLI (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Alexander SØRLOTH (Trabzonspor, 1p)
4+1Júnior FERNÁNDES (Alanyaspor)

Farouk MIYA (Konyaspor, 1p)
+1Mame THIAM (Kasimpasa)

Patrick TWUMASI (Gaziantep BB, 1p)
+1GUILHERME Costa (Yeni Malatyaspor)
+1Vedat MURIQI (Fenerbahçe)
3+2Giovanni SIO (Gençlerbirligi)
+3Daniel CANDEIAS (Gençlerbirligi)
+1Bogdan STANCU (Gençlerbirligi, 1p)
+2RICK (Caykur Rizespor, 1p)

Mustapha YATABARÉ (Sivasspor)

GÜRAY Vural (Gaziantep BB)
+1Ryan BABEL (Galatasaray)

Dever ORGILL (Ankaragücü)

FERNANDO Andrade (Sivasspor)
+1PEDRO HENRIQUE Konzen (Kayserispor)
+1CEYHUN Gülselam (Alanyaspor)

MERT HAKAN Yandaş (Sivasspor)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
8Galatasaray3-2Sivasspor

22Andone
69Koné
42(p)Andone
83Erdoğan
73Babel
Saturday, 19 October 2019
8Trabzonspor4-1Gaziantep BB

9Sturridge
54Jefferson
14Sørloth
75Sosa
80Sari
8Ankaragücü0-0Besiktas
8Antalyaspor0-6Gençlerbirligi


1Candeias

12Sio

21Candeias

37Candeias

42Sio

57Stancu
8İstanbul Başakşehir2-1Göztepe

11Gulbrandsen
64Soner
90Škrtel
Sunday, 20 October 2019
8Denizlispor1-2Fenerbahçe

73Estupiñán
39Tolga

62Muriqi
8Kayserispor1-1Kasimpasa

56Pedro Henrique
6Thiam
8Alanyaspor5-2Caykur Rizespor

16Ceyhun
65(p)Rick
29Cissé
73Rick
51Bakasetas
70Fernándes
76Cissé
Monday, 21 October 2019
8Konyaspor0-2Yeni Malatyaspor


4Guilherme

52Yalcin