ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902482.753640.00%2831.11%2628.89%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Alanyaspor105411911+819OXWL5320135522166
2+3Sivasspor105321811+718WWLW5410114512277
3+1Yeni Malatyaspor105232412+1217XWWW5311155521297
4-2Fenerbahçe105231810+817LWWL5311134521256
5-2Trabzonspor104421913+616LXWW5311126513177
6=İstanbul Başakşehir104421612+416OXWW5221116522156
7=Galatasaray10442119+216WLWO532073512246
8=Gaziantep BB104331619-315WXLL52211075212612
9+1Besiktas104331313+015WWOW5320825113511
10-1Konyaspor103431214-213XLLW513156521278
11=Kasimpasa103341415-112XWXL512278521277
12+3Göztepe10334911-212WLLW521265512236
13-1Denizlispor10325912-311LWLL510436522166
14-1Caykur Rizespor103251018-811LWLL5212655113413
15-1Antalyaspor103251119-811LLLW5113612521257
16=Ankaragücü10235715-89LLOL512248511337
17=Gençlerbirligi101451315-27XLWO5023265122119
18=Kayserispor10145919-107WLXL5122565023413

Top Scorers
9+1Adis JAHOVIC (Yeni Malatyaspor, 3p)

Papiss CISSÉ (Alanyaspor)
6
Alexander SØRLOTH (Trabzonspor, 1p)
5
Enzo CRIVELLI (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Farouk MIYA (Konyaspor, 1p)
+1Patrick TWUMASI (Gaziantep BB, 2p)

Vedat MURIQI (Fenerbahçe)
4
Júnior FERNÁNDES (Alanyaspor)

Mame THIAM (Kasimpasa)

RICK (Caykur Rizespor, 1p)

Mustapha YATABARÉ (Sivasspor)

GUILHERME Costa (Yeni Malatyaspor)
+1Ryan BABEL (Galatasaray, 1p)
3
Edin VIŠĆA (İstanbul Başakşehir, 1p)

Mitchell DONALD (Yeni Malatyaspor)

Giovanni SIO (Gençlerbirligi)
+1ILHAN Parlak (Ankaragücü)

Braian SAMUDIO (Caykur Rizespor, 2p)

Thievy BIFOUMA (Yeni Malatyaspor)

Daniel CANDEIAS (Gençlerbirligi)

Bogdan STANCU (Gençlerbirligi, 1p)

GÜRAY Vural (Gaziantep BB)
+1UMUT Bulut (Kayserispor)

SERDAR Özkan (Antalyaspor, 3p)

Dever ORGILL (Ankaragücü)

FERNANDO Andrade (Sivasspor)

PEDRO HENRIQUE Konzen (Kayserispor)

CEYHUN Gülselam (Alanyaspor)
+1Arouna KONÉ (Sivasspor)

MERT HAKAN Yandaş (Sivasspor)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
10Galatasaray2-0Caykur Rizespor

15(og)Talbi
18(p)Babel
Saturday, 2 November 2019
10Trabzonspor0-1Göztepe


31Jerome
10Antalyaspor1-2Besiktas

51Mukairu
9Vida

11Diaby
10Konyaspor1-1Gençlerbirligi

37Miya
90Pehlivan
10Alanyaspor0-0İstanbul Başakşehir
Sunday, 3 November 2019
10Denizlispor0-2Sivasspor


41Hakan

90Koné
10Kayserispor1-0Fenerbahçe

58Umut
10Kasimpasa2-2Yeni Malatyaspor

13Koita
62Jahovic
90Khalili
67(og)Veysel
Monday, 4 November 2019
10Ankaragücü1-2Gaziantep BB

68Ilhan
29(p)Twumasi

90Djilobodji