ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9273.00222.22%333.33%444.44%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Ümraniyespor110030+33W---000000110030
++2 Eyüpspor110042+23W---000000110042
+3 Menemen110020+23W---110020000000
+4 Bandirmaspor110020+23W---000000110020
+5 Manisa FK110043+13W---000000110043
+6 Balikesirspor110010+13W---110010000000
7 Ankaragücü101011+01X---000000101011
8 Bursaspor101011+01X---101011000000
9 Tuzlaspor101011+01X---101011000000
10 Altinordu101011+01X---000000101011
11 Ankara Keçiörengücü101011+01X---101011000000
12 Adanaspor101011+01X---000000101011
13 Samsunspor000000+00----000000000000
14 Istanbulspor100134-10L---100134000000
15 Boluspor100101-10L---000000100101
--16 Gençlerbirligi100124-20L---100124000000
--17 Erzurum BB100102-20L---000000100102
--18 Denizlispor100102-20L---100102000000
--19 Kocaelispor100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
3+3IBRAHIM Yilmaz (Istanbulspor, 1p)
+3Dever ORGILL (Manisa FK)
2+2UMUT Bulut (Eyüpspor)
1+1Ilter TAŞKIN (Eyüpspor)
+1ERCAN Coşkun (Ümraniyespor)
+1ANIL Tasdemir (Balikesirspor)
+1BURAK Altiparmak (Bursaspor)
+1KERIM Avci (Gençlerbirligi)
+1Kwabena OWUSU (Ankaragücü)
+1SAMED ALI Kaya (Adanaspor)
+1BURAK Süleyman (Bandirmaspor)
+1CENK AHMET Alkiliç (Eyüpspor)
+1André SOUSA (Manisa FK)
+1SAFA Kinali (Tuzlaspor)
+1HÜSAMETTİN Yener (Altinordu)
+1Issa DJIBRILLA (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+1SANDRO César LIMA (Gençlerbirligi)
+1Yonathan DEL VALLE (Ümraniyespor)
+1OĞUZ Gürbulak (Ümraniyespor)
+1Levent AYÇİÇEK (Bandirmaspor)
+1Mahamadou BA (Menemen)
+1Ahmet SAGAT (Menemen)
Results
Friday, 13 August 2021
1Gençlerbirligi2-4Eyüpspor

62Kerim
13Umut
82Sandro Lima
26Umut

77Taşkin

83Cenk Ahmet
Saturday, 14 August 2021
1Istanbulspor3-4Manisa FK

42Ibrahim
8Orgill
64Ibrahim
33Sousa
90(p)Ibrahim
67Orgill

88Orgill
1Denizlispor0-2Bandirmaspor


29Burak

39Ayçi̇çek
1Balikesirspor1-0Boluspor

55Anil
Sunday, 15 August 2021
1Bursaspor1-1Adanaspor

14Burak
6Samed Ali
1Menemen2-0Erzurum BB

37Sagat
90Ba
1Ankara Keçiörengücü1-1Altinordu

73Djibrilla
90Hüsametti̇n
1Tuzlaspor1-1Ankaragücü

18Safa
45Owusu
Monday, 16 August 2021
1Kocaelispor0-3Ümraniyespor


5Del Valle

59Ercan

68Oğuz