ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902362.624651.11%1516.67%2932.22%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ümraniyespor10730193+1624WXXW4310726420121
++2=Ankaragücü10730196+1324WWWW5320845410112
+3+1Eyüpspor106221712+520WXWX5302665320116
+4-1Erzurum BB106131510+519OWLW5401126521234
+5+1Bandirmaspor106041810+818WLWW4202556402135
+6-1Kocaelispor951399+016LWWW640287311112
7=Tuzlaspor942398+114LLWL522155420243
8+1Gençlerbirligi94231214-214WWWX420269522165
9+1Samsunspor93331414+012OLXW5230844103610
10+6Bursaspor93241213-111WWLO521289411244
11+6Boluspor932499+011WLOL422041510458
12-4Menemen103251218-611LWLX5311875014411
13-2Istanbulspor93151213-110LWLW530285401348
14-2Altinordu103161222-1010LLWL5302675014615
15-2Denizlispor9315912-310WOLL520369411233
16-2Adanaspor102351216-49LWLL412177611459
--17-2Manisa FK103071218-69LLLL41032762041011
--18+1Ankara Keçiörengücü9216814-67WLLL521267400427
--19-1Balikesirspor9207615-96LLLL520336400439

Top Scorers
7+1Dino NDLOVU (Kocaelispor, 1p)

Eren DERDIYOK (Ankaragücü, 1p)
6
IBRAHIM Yilmaz (Istanbulspor, 1p)
5
UMUT Bulut (Eyüpspor, 1p)

Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Adanaspor)

Arvydas NOVIKOVAS (Erzurum BB, 1p)

Ahmet SAGAT (Menemen)

Kabongo KASONGO (Boluspor)
4
Yonathan DEL VALLE (Ümraniyespor, 1p)

DOĞAN Can (Bandirmaspor)

ÖMER HASAN Şişmanoğlu (Denizlispor)

YASIN Öztekin (Samsunspor)

YUSUF Abdioglu (Ankaragücü)
3+1Bogdan STANCU (Eyüpspor)
+2ONUR Ayik (Ümraniyespor)

TOMANÉ (Samsunspor)
+1Guy LANDEL (Bandirmaspor)

AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu)

BARIȘ Alici (Gençlerbirligi)

Hasan KILIÇ (Samsunspor, 2p)

Alim ÖZTÜRK (Ümraniyespor)

Blessing ELEKE (Gençlerbirligi)

EREN Tozlu (Erzurum BB)

Dever ORGILL (Manisa FK)

SAMED ALI Kaya (Adanaspor)

Idrissa CAMARA (Ümraniyespor)
+1Philippe KENY (Bandirmaspor)
Results
Friday, 22 October 2021
10Ankaragücü2-1Manisa FK

29Ariyibi
66Tormin
39Murat
10Eyüpspor1-0Adanaspor

88Stancu
Saturday, 23 October 2021
10Samsunspor0-0Erzurum BB
10Boluspor1-0Menemen

89Berk
10Ankara Keçiörengücü3-2Istanbulspor

24Olawoyin
54Yașar
66Olawoyin
73Emi̇r Kaan
90Isgandarli
10Tuzlaspor0-3Bandirmaspor


20Keny

40Guido

71Landel
Sunday, 24 October 2021
10Kocaelispor1-2Gençlerbirligi

10Ndlovu
72Gül

90Hrechyshkin
10Balikesirspor0-2Bursaspor


29Alasgarov

81Batuhan
10Altinordu0-2Ümraniyespor


30Onur

45Onur