ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1343522.627253.73%2317.16%3929.10%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Ankaragücü159332511+1430WLLW75201348413127
++2+2Erzurum BB139132314+928WWWO87012010521234
+3=Ümraniyespor148332412+1227LLLW64111058422147
+4-3Eyüpspor148332418+627LXWW741210874211410
+5=Bandirmaspor148152212+1025LWOW7403977412135
+6+3Samsunspor146442018+222WWXW743010472141014
7+1Tuzlaspor136341511+421XWWL632185731376
8-1Istanbulspor146262321+220LXWW741212872141113
9-3Kocaelispor146261416-220LLLW85031110612336
10+2Gençlerbirligi146261620-420WWLL7304812732288
11+2Boluspor145451816+219WWLO63307282151114
12-2Adanaspor155461719-219XLWW73311088215711
13-2Menemen145362025-518XWWL742112107115815
14+1Bursaspor145272022-217WLLL73131213721489
15+1Manisa FK155281722-517WOWL731371082151012
16-2Denizlispor144371421-715LXWL83141014612347
--17=Ankara Keçiörengücü144281622-614XWLW74121197016513
--18=Altinordu1541101529-1413LWLL84049127016617
--19=Balikesirspor142111923-147LOLL7214487007515

Top Scorers
9
Dino NDLOVU (Kocaelispor, 1p)
8
IBRAHIM Yilmaz (Istanbulspor, 1p)

Kabongo KASONGO (Boluspor)

Eren DERDIYOK (Ankaragücü, 1p)
7
UMUT Bulut (Eyüpspor, 2p)
+1Ahmet SAGAT (Menemen)
6
Emeka EZÉ (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 1p)

Arvydas NOVIKOVAS (Erzurum BB, 1p)
+1EREN Tozlu (Erzurum BB)
5
TOMANÉ (Samsunspor, 1p)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Ümraniyespor, 2p)

Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Adanaspor)

ÖMER HASAN Şişmanoğlu (Denizlispor)

Idrissa CAMARA (Ümraniyespor)
4
BENHUR Keser (Kocaelispor)
+1Dejvi BREGU (Boluspor, 2p)
+1Massimo BRUNO (Bursaspor)

Blessing ELEKE (Gençlerbirligi)

DOĞAN Can (Bandirmaspor)

YASIN Öztekin (Samsunspor)

Pa DIBBA (Eyüpspor)

YUSUF Abdioglu (Ankaragücü)

SAMED ALI Kaya (Adanaspor)

Philippe KENY (Bandirmaspor)
Results
Saturday, 4 December 2021
15Adanaspor1-1Tuzlaspor

80(p)Celil
90Posmac
15Bandirmaspor1-2Gençlerbirligi

83(p)Manaj
69Arda

85Sandro Lima
15Erzurum BB3-1Istanbulspor

36Mallé
10Ethemi
40Eren
67Hašek
Sunday, 5 December 2021
15Denizlispor1-3Bursaspor

61Darri
34Bruno

40Alasgarov

58Matavž
15Altinordu0-2Samsunspor


24Savićević

90Fofana
15Ümraniyespor1-2Boluspor

70Bammou
11Abdurrahman

90Bregu
15Manisa FK2-1Kocaelispor

50Okan
77Yi̇ği̇tali̇
54Gakpa
Monday, 6 December 2021
15Ankaragücü2-0Balikesirspor

45Zahid
88Murat
15Menemen2-2Ankara Keçiörengücü

5Sagat
9Olawoyin
87(p)Mazlum
25Djibrilla