ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992572.595252.53%1717.17%3030.30%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ümraniyespor11830214+1727WWXX5410936420121
++2=Ankaragücü11731198+1124LWWW5320846411114
+3=Eyüpspor117221912+723WWXW6402865320116
+4=Erzurum BB117131711+622WOWL6501147521234
+5=Bandirmaspor117042010+1021WWLW5302756402135
+6=Kocaelispor105231010+017XLWW640287412123
7+3Bursaspor104241413+114WWWL6312109411244
8-1Tuzlaspor104241010+014LLLW522155520355
9-1Gençlerbirligi104241216-414LWWW5203611522165
10+3Istanbulspor104151413+113WLWL530285511368
11=Boluspor103341111+012XWLO4220416114710
12-3Samsunspor103341416-212LOLX5230845104612
13+3Adanaspor113351316-312WLWL522187611459
14+1Denizlispor103251013-311XWOL6213710411233
15-3Menemen103251218-611LWLX5311875014411
--16+1Manisa FK113171420-610XLLL51134962041011
--17-3Altinordu113171223-1110LLLW5302676015616
--18=Ankara Keçiörengücü10217816-87LWLL521267500529
--19=Balikesirspor10208717-106LLLL5203365005411

Top Scorers
8+1Dino NDLOVU (Kocaelispor, 1p)
7
Eren DERDIYOK (Ankaragücü, 1p)
6
IBRAHIM Yilmaz (Istanbulspor, 1p)
+1Kabongo KASONGO (Boluspor)
+1UMUT Bulut (Eyüpspor, 1p)
5
Arvydas NOVIKOVAS (Erzurum BB, 1p)

Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Adanaspor)

Ahmet SAGAT (Menemen)
4
DOĞAN Can (Bandirmaspor)

ÖMER HASAN Şişmanoğlu (Denizlispor)

YUSUF Abdioglu (Ankaragücü)
+1Idrissa CAMARA (Ümraniyespor)
+1Philippe KENY (Bandirmaspor)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Ümraniyespor, 1p)
+1EREN Tozlu (Erzurum BB)

YASIN Öztekin (Samsunspor)
3
Guy LANDEL (Bandirmaspor)

AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu)

Alim ÖZTÜRK (Ümraniyespor)
+1BENTLEY (Bandirmaspor)

Dever ORGILL (Manisa FK)

SAMED ALI Kaya (Adanaspor)

Bogdan STANCU (Eyüpspor)

ONUR Ayik (Ümraniyespor)

TOMANÉ (Samsunspor)

BARIȘ Alici (Gençlerbirligi)

Hasan KILIÇ (Samsunspor, 2p)

Blessing ELEKE (Gençlerbirligi)
Results
Saturday, 30 October 2021
11Eyüpspor2-0Ankaragücü

80Umut
84Muhammed
11Bandirmaspor2-0Samsunspor

45Bentley
87Keny
11Manisa FK2-2Boluspor

45Okan
47Emin
73Okan
60Kasongo
Sunday, 31 October 2021
11Gençlerbirligi0-2Istanbulspor


40Topalli

51Erdogan
11Denizlispor1-1Kocaelispor

78Oğuz
4Ndlovu
11Ümraniyespor2-1Tuzlaspor

6Camara
16Sedat
90Napoleoni
11Erzurum BB2-1Balikesirspor

24Mallé
67Ibrahim Halil
41Eren
Monday, 1 November 2021
11Bursaspor2-0Ankara Keçiörengücü

5Kerem
35Yüksek
11Adanaspor1-0Altinordu

87Uğurcan