ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2706832.5213048.15%6222.96%7828.89%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ankaragücü2918564523+2259LXWW1410222311158342212
++2=Ümraniyespor2917574828+2056XLWW1410222814157352014
+3=Bandirmaspor2916494325+1852WWLW159242313147252012
+4+1Eyüpspor29131064432+1249WXWL148332011155732421
+5-1Istanbulspor2814684430+1448OXWX147432014147252416
+6=Erzurum BB2913884634+1247WLLL1510232916143651718
7=Samsunspor2811984536+942LWLL157622613134361923
8+1Manisa FK29117113335-240WXLW146441818155371517
9+3Ankara Keçiörengücü28108103637-138WXLW148422417142481220
10-2Adanaspor29108113230+238LXWL157622012143291218
11+2Tuzlaspor2898112529-435XLLW144641314145271215
12+2Gençlerbirligi28105133242-1035OXWL146261921144371321
13-3Boluspor2898113233-135LLXL14563139144281924
14-3Menemen2881193644-835WWLX146621916142571728
15+1Altinordu29111173351-1834WWWW168082027133191324
--16+1Denizlispor2896133140-933WWWL135261518154471622
--17-2Kocaelispor2896132738-1133LXWX14716182014257918
--18=Bursaspor2877143042-1228LWLX135351617152491425
--19=Balikesirspor2832232154-3311LLLL14211111271411121027

Top Scorers
15
IBRAHIM Yilmaz (Istanbulspor, 4p)
14
UMUT Bulut (Eyüpspor, 3p)

Ahmet SAGAT (Menemen, 1p)
13
YASIN Öztekin (Samsunspor)
12
Kabongo KASONGO (Boluspor)
10
Emeka EZÉ (Ankara Keçiörengücü, 1p)
9
Dino NDLOVU (Kocaelispor, 1p)
+1AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 1p)

Eren DERDIYOK (Ankaragücü, 1p)

TOMANÉ (Samsunspor, 1p)
8
SANDRO César LIMA (Gençlerbirligi)
+1ÖMER HASAN Şişmanoğlu (Denizlispor)

Philippe KENY (Bandirmaspor)

ONUR Ayik (Ümraniyespor)
+1EREN Tozlu (Erzurum BB)

Ahmet DERELİ (Altinordu, 2p)

Pa DIBBA (Eyüpspor)
7
Arvydas NOVIKOVAS (Erzurum BB, 1p)

DOĞAN Can (Bandirmaspor)
+3Aaron SAMUEL (Erzurum BB)

Moryké FOFANA (Samsunspor)

Blessing ELEKE (Gençlerbirligi)

Yacine BAMMOU (Ümraniyespor, 1p)
Results
Friday, 1 April 2022
30Tuzlaspor1-1Ümraniyespor

14Ahmet
56(p)Del Valle
Saturday, 2 April 2022
30Istanbulspor0-0Gençlerbirligi
30Samsunspor0-1Bandirmaspor


67Osmajić
30Boluspor1-2Manisa FK

77Balaj
26Erhan

49Gakpa
30Ankara Keçiörengücü2-1Bursaspor

33Uzodimma
73Mehmet Erdem
71Uzodimma
Sunday, 3 April 2022
30Kocaelispor1-5Denizlispor

43Pereira
29Mayi

49Mustafa

67Mayi

68Mustafa

90Ömer Hasan
30Ankaragücü2-3Eyüpspor

27Sinan
15Rodrigues
40Owusu
21Ogulcan

47Ogulcan
30Balikesirspor1-5Erzurum BB

82(p)Batuhan
11Samuel

26Samuel

46Mucahit

52Eren

64Samuel
30Altinordu2-0Adanaspor

69Ahmet Ilhan
78Sürmeli