ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2023/24 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902012.233640.00%2527.78%2932.22%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Amed Sportif Faliyetler9810185+1325WWWW550092431093
21Kastamonuspor9630123+921XWXW440070523053
31Isparta 32 Spor10703159+621LWWW540195530264
424 Erzincanspor10532189+918WWWX5311645221125
5Iğdır FK9531104+618WWWO413032540172
61Somaspor9342109+113OLLX412156522153
71İskenderunspor A.Ş941498+113LWWL521245420253
8Sariyer103431415-113XLXX5230755113710
91Menemen103341013-312OLXL512235521278
103Fethiyespor92521211+111WXXW412165513166
113Inegölspor93241315-211WWLW4211755113610
123Denizlispor103251115-411LLWL522176510449
132Düzcespor103251221-911LXLL5212712511359
14268 Aksarayspor1024477+010LLWO511366513111
152Etimesgut10316613-710WLLW510428521245
161Arnavutköy Belediyespor10235911-29XWLO522153501448
171Karaman Futbol Kulübü9144910-17LOWL511376403124
18Derince914447-37XLOL513122401325
19Ușakspor9117216-144LLLL5005111411215

Top Scorers
5
BEKİR TURAÇ Böke (Denizlispor, 1p)
+2GÖKHAN Alsan (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 2p)

ALIM Harlak (Isparta 32 Spor, 2p)
4
OKAN Eken (Kastamonuspor)

ENES Soy (İskenderunspor A.Ş)

MERTCAN Açikgöz (Menemen)
+2ÇINAR Tarhan (24 Erzincanspor, 1p)

UMUT Bulut (Sariyer, 1p)
+1ZIYA Alkurt (24 Erzincanspor)

UMUT Aydin (Arnavutköy Belediyespor)

TAHA Dönmez (Sariyer)

BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
3
YUSUF Türk (Kastamonuspor)

NURETTIN ÇAKIR (Fethiyespor, 1p)
+1UĞUR MUSTAFA Türk (Inegölspor)

İbrahim KÖSE (Karaman Futbol Kulübü, 1p)
+1ERDI CAN Şehit (Derince)
+1ALI Kuçik (68 Aksarayspor)

METINCAN Cici (Arnavutköy Belediyespor, 1p)

MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoğlu (Iğdır FK, 1p)

SEDAT Cengiz (Düzcespor, 1p)

MUHAMMED ENES Yilmaz (24 Erzincanspor, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 22 October 2023
10Denizlispor0-2Iğdır FK


40Hakan

85Ömer
10Sariyer1-1Kastamonuspor

72Bariş
33Yi̇ği̇tali̇
10Ușakspor0-1Etimesgut


46Yakup
10Menemen0-0Somaspor
10Amed Sportif Faliyetler2-1Isparta 32 Spor

28Gökhan
50Caner
85(p)Gökhan
10Derince1-1Arnavutköy Belediyespor

32Erdi Can
45+2Hakan
10Düzcespor2-3Inegölspor

38Ahmet
43Uğur Mustafa
54Ahmet
47Okan

79Okan
1068 Aksarayspor1-2Fethiyespor

32Ali
51Ceylan

90Ramazan
10İskenderunspor A.Ş1-424 Erzincanspor

88Muhammed
6Çinar

40Yunus

48Çinar

60Ziya