ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2023/24 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804442.467943.89%4525.00%5631.11%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Kastamonuspor1913423516+1943LWWW1071219109630166
2Iğdır FK1911622812+1639WWLX106401679522125
3Amed Sportif Faliyetler1910722714+1337XLWX971115710361127
424 Erzincanspor199642915+1433LWWO9621134103431611
52Isparta 32 Spor1911082423+133WLLL9603149105051014
6Menemen199552924+532XWWW10343111096121814
72İskenderunspor A.Ş1910273526+932LWWW94231211106042315
8Somaspor198562421+329LWLW1043314129423109
9Inegölspor198473026+428WWXW1072119791261119
101Etimesgut197391118-724WLWL9324591041569
112Düzcespor196672935-624WLOW1042420239243912
12268 Aksarayspor196581517-223WOWL103251010933357
133Fethiyespor185762425-122LLWL933315149243911
142Karaman Futbol Kulübü195772023-322XLWL951313710064716
15Sariyer195592530-520LWLL10433121091261320
16Denizlispor1954102028-819XWXL1033413149216714
17Derince1945101422-817WLLL924371010217712
18Arnavutköy Belediyespor1927101726-913LLXL92529810028818
19Ușakspor191216843-355LLXL901852010118323

Top Scorers
11
BEKİR TURAÇ Böke (Denizlispor, 1p)
10
ENES Soy (Iğdır FK, 2p)

YUSUF Türk (Kastamonuspor)
9
OKAN Eken (Kastamonuspor, 1p)
8
MERTCAN Açikgöz (Menemen)

UMUT Bulut (Sariyer, 1p)

MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoğlu (Iğdır FK, 1p)
+1ALIM Harlak (Isparta 32 Spor, 2p)
7+2HALIL IBRAHIM Sönmez (Iğdır FK, 1p)

SEDAT Cengiz (Menemen, 2p)
+1BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
6+1AHMET Sivri (İskenderunspor A.Ş)
+1İbrahim KÖSE (Karaman Futbol Kulübü, 4p)

SÜLEYMAN Güneş (Iğdır FK, 1p)

MEHMET Küçükdurmuş (Isparta 32 Spor)
+1YASIN Abdioglu (68 Aksarayspor, 2p)

AHMET Sun (Kastamonuspor)
5
ÇINAR Tarhan (24 Erzincanspor, 1p)
+4ZAHIT Findik (Düzcespor)

NURETTIN ÇAKIR (Fethiyespor, 3p)

UĞUR MUSTAFA Türk (Inegölspor, 1p)

ARDA Çolak (Somaspor)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Menemen, 2p)

GÖKHAN Alsan (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 2p)

ZIYA Alkurt (24 Erzincanspor)

UMUT Aydin (Arnavutköy Belediyespor)

TAHA Dönmez (Sariyer)

MUHAMMED ENES Yilmaz (24 Erzincanspor, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 13 January 2024
20Inegölspor2-024 Erzincanspor

31Altintas
70Serhat
Sunday, 14 January 2024
20Denizlispor1-1Amed Sportif Faliyetler

86Emre
24Berk Ismail
20Sariyer0-1Derince


60(p)Okan
20Kastamonuspor0-1Etimesgut


64Vedat
20Menemen1-1Karaman Futbol Kulübü

60Sedat
59(p)Köse
20Düzcespor6-0Ușakspor

7Ali̇şan
21(p)Şahi̇n
35Zahit
38Zahit
43Zahit
67Zahit
2068 Aksarayspor2-1İskenderunspor A.Ş

5Yasin
18Ahmet
49Fatih
20Somaspor0-1Isparta 32 Spor


50Alim
20Iğdır FK2-1Arnavutköy Belediyespor

80Halil Ibrahim
30Cerem Talha
85Halil Ibrahim