ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2023/24 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2977522.5312943.43%6923.23%9933.33%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Amed Sportif Faliyetler3121826622+4471WWWW1512213911169612711
2Kastamonuspor3121735523+3270WWWW1612223012159512511
3Iğdır FK31171044723+2461XXWO1610512913157531810
424 Erzincanspor3218775329+2461WLWW161132269167452720
5Menemen3117685639+1757WWWW1675426171510143022
61Isparta 32 Spor31171133736+152WLWL158161714169072022
71İskenderunspor A.Ş31155115443+1150XLLX156362222169253221
8Inegölspor31128114139+244XWWL1610422812152491327
9Somaspor31128113636+044WWXL166642119156271517
10Karaman Futbol Kulübü31118123745-841LWLL159242313162681432
11Fethiyespor31912103941-239LLWX166552521153751420
1268 Aksarayspor32109132626+039LXLW165471514165561112
13Etimesgut32104182136-1534LLLL1642101020166281116
14Arnavutköy Belediyespor3189143843-533WWLW1556421151633101728
15Derince3188153233-132XWLW1555517151633101518
161Sariyer32710153646-1031OLXO165561919162591727
171Düzcespor3279163659-2330LLLL164392033163671626
18Denizlispor3177173046-1628OLWW1645717201532101326
19Ușakspor3112281287-755LLLL150114741161114546

Top Scorers
17+1BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
16+3Kemal RÜZGAR (Menemen, 4p)
15+1OKAN Eken (Kastamonuspor, 2p)

BEKİR TURAÇ Böke (Denizlispor, 1p)
11+1ENES Soy (Iğdır FK, 2p)

YUSUF Türk (Kastamonuspor)
+1MERTCAN Açikgöz (Menemen)

YASIN Abdioglu (68 Aksarayspor, 2p)
10
İbrahim KÖSE (Karaman Futbol Kulübü, 6p)

UMUT Bulut (Sariyer, 2p)

MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoğlu (Iğdır FK, 1p)
+3ZIYA Alkurt (24 Erzincanspor)

ALIM Harlak (Isparta 32 Spor, 2p)
9+1ÇINAR Tarhan (24 Erzincanspor, 1p)
+1AHMET Sivri (İskenderunspor A.Ş, 1p)

MEHMET Küçükdurmuş (Isparta 32 Spor)

HALIL IBRAHIM Sönmez (Iğdır FK, 1p)
7
MERT Çapar (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
+1ZAHIT Findik (Düzcespor)

NURETTIN ÇAKIR (Fethiyespor, 3p)

CEREM TALHA Dinçer (Arnavutköy Belediyespor, 2p)

ÇEKDAR Orhan (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)

Nadir ÇIFTÇI (Inegölspor, 3p)

MURAT Yilmaz (Fethiyespor)

SEDAT Cengiz (Menemen, 2p)
Results
Wednesday, 3 April 2024
33Denizlispor0-0Sariyer
33Inegölspor1-1Derince

55Kadir
23Melik
33Fethiyespor0-1Amed Sportif Faliyetler


3Berk Ismail
33Kastamonuspor5-1Ușakspor

3Abdulaziz
7(p)Bayram Enes
30Mustafa Alpteki̇n
76Muhammet
82Erkam
88Okan
33Menemen5-2Düzcespor

14Yildirim
69Zahit
27Rüzgar
80Ilke
34Rüzgar
49Rüzgar
52Mertcan
3324 Erzincanspor5-0Karaman Futbol Kulübü

37(p)Muhammed Enes
48Çinar
67Ziya
74Ziya
76Ziya
33Etimesgut0-1Isparta 32 Spor


73Kyzylatesh
33Somaspor2-168 Aksarayspor

53(p)Fakili
67Fatih
75Oğuzhan
33Iğdır FK1-1İskenderunspor A.Ş

45Enes
43Ahmet