ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2023/24 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1172682.294841.03%3328.21%3630.77%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Amed Sportif Faliyetler12930206+1430OWXW66001026330104
21Isparta 32 Spor12903189+927WWLW6501115640274
31Kastamonuspor12741188+1025LWXX6411115633073
41Iğdır FK12741146+825WOWW633074641172
5124 Erzincanspor136522110+1123OXWW7421846231136
6Somaspor125521411+320XWWO623177632174
71İskenderunspor A.Ş126151916+319WWLL63127663031210
81Fethiyespor124531916+317LWWW62221110623186
91Inegölspor125252019+117WLWW64111366114713
101Menemen124441416-216XWOL613257631299
11Sariyer133551821-314XLLX62318771241014
12Etimesgut13427714-714OLWW721438621346
13Düzcespor133551423-914XOXL62227127133711
141Karaman Futbol Kulübü122551113-211OWLL621397604226
151Denizlispor123271218-611LLLL6222886105410
162Derince12255710-311WXLX614133611447
17Arnavutköy Belediyespor132471115-410LLXX7232656015510
18268 Aksarayspor13247915-610LLLL611468713337
19Ușakspor121110222-204LLLL6006113611419

Top Scorers
6
ENES Soy (İskenderunspor A.Ş)

BEKİR TURAÇ Böke (Denizlispor, 1p)
+2UMUT Bulut (Sariyer, 1p)
5
OKAN Eken (Kastamonuspor)
+1YUSUF Türk (Kastamonuspor)
+1MERTCAN Açikgöz (Menemen)

ÇINAR Tarhan (24 Erzincanspor, 1p)
+1UĞUR MUSTAFA Türk (Inegölspor, 1p)

GÖKHAN Alsan (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 2p)
+1MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoğlu (Iğdır FK, 1p)

UMUT Aydin (Arnavutköy Belediyespor)

TAHA Dönmez (Sariyer)

ALIM Harlak (Isparta 32 Spor, 2p)
4+1ALI Kuçik (68 Aksarayspor)
+1MEHMET Küçükdurmuş (Isparta 32 Spor)

Nadir ÇIFTÇI (Karaman Futbol Kulübü, 2p)

ZIYA Alkurt (24 Erzincanspor)
+1SEDAT Cengiz (Düzcespor, 1p)

BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
Results
Saturday, 11 November 2023
13Menemen2-2Sariyer

4Recep
19Umut
17Mertcan
47Umut
13Etimesgut0-0Karaman Futbol Kulübü
Sunday, 12 November 2023
13Inegölspor2-0Ușakspor

2Cengiz
16Uğur Mustafa
13Fethiyespor1-2Derince

23Ramazan
76Durmushan

90+5(p)Mehmet
13Kastamonuspor3-4İskenderunspor A.Ş

33Yusuf
7Süleyman
65Zahit
67Kutay
90+6Kubilay
76Muhammed

83Kutay
1324 Erzincanspor0-0Amed Sportif Faliyetler
13Somaspor1-1Düzcespor

48Ahmet Hakan
45+4Sedat
13Iğdır FK2-168 Aksarayspor

9Hasan
57Ali
23Mustafa Tahir
13Arnavutköy Belediyespor0-1Isparta 32 Spor


29Mehmet