ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2023/24 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082462.274642.59%2926.85%3330.56%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Amed Sportif Faliyetler11920206+1429WXWW66001025320104
21Kastamonuspor11740154+1125WXXW541081633073
31Isparta 32 Spor11803179+824WLWW6501115530264
424 Erzincanspor126422110+1122XWWW6411846231136
5Iğdır FK11641125+722OWWW523053641172
6Somaspor115421310+319WWOL522166632174
7Fethiyespor114521814+417WWWX5221108623186
81İskenderunspor A.Ş115151513+216WLLW631276520387
93Menemen114341214-215WOLX512235631299
102Inegölspor114251819-114LWWW53111166114713
111Sariyer123451619-313LLXL6231876114812
121Etimesgut12417714-713LWWL620438621346
13Düzcespor123451322-913OXLX62227126123610
14Denizlispor123271218-611LLLL6222886105410
152Karaman Futbol Kulübü112451113-210WLLO621397503226
1668 Aksarayspor12246813-510LLLL611468613225
172Arnavutköy Belediyespor122461114-310LXXW6231646015510
18Derince1115559-48XLXL614133501426
19Ușakspor11119220-184LLLL6006113511317

Top Scorers
6+2ENES Soy (İskenderunspor A.Ş)
+1BEKİR TURAÇ Böke (Denizlispor, 1p)
5+1OKAN Eken (Kastamonuspor)
+1ÇINAR Tarhan (24 Erzincanspor, 1p)

GÖKHAN Alsan (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 2p)

UMUT Aydin (Arnavutköy Belediyespor)

TAHA Dönmez (Sariyer)

ALIM Harlak (Isparta 32 Spor, 2p)
4+1YUSUF Türk (Kastamonuspor)

MERTCAN Açikgöz (Menemen)

UĞUR MUSTAFA Türk (Inegölspor, 1p)
+2Nadir ÇIFTÇI (Karaman Futbol Kulübü, 2p)

UMUT Bulut (Sariyer, 1p)

MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoğlu (Iğdır FK, 1p)

ZIYA Alkurt (24 Erzincanspor)

BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
3
NURETTIN ÇAKIR (Fethiyespor, 1p)

YİĞİTALİ Bayrak (Kastamonuspor)

İbrahim KÖSE (Karaman Futbol Kulübü, 1p)

ERDI CAN Şehit (Derince)

ARDA Çolak (Somaspor)

ALI Kuçik (68 Aksarayspor)

METINCAN Cici (Arnavutköy Belediyespor, 1p)

MEHMET Küçükdurmuş (Isparta 32 Spor)
+1MURAT Yilmaz (Fethiyespor)

YASIN Abdioglu (68 Aksarayspor, 1p)

SEDAT Cengiz (Düzcespor, 1p)

MUHAMMED ENES Yilmaz (24 Erzincanspor, 1p)

SELÇUK Alibaz (Fethiyespor, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 5 November 2023
12Denizlispor1-2Menemen

4Beki̇r Turaç
25Rüzgar

90Yildirim
12Sariyer1-2Somaspor

9Sedat
68Erkan

88Mücahit
12Ușakspor0-2Fethiyespor


51Murat

77Berat
12Amed Sportif Faliyetler1-0Etimesgut

56Oktay
12Derince1-124 Erzincanspor

60Mehmet
82Çinar
12Düzcespor0-0Iğdır FK
12Karaman Futbol Kulübü2-1Arnavutköy Belediyespor

2Çiftçi
78Si̇rac
44(p)Çiftçi
1268 Aksarayspor0-2Kastamonuspor


45+3Okan

56Yusuf
12İskenderunspor A.Ş3-1Inegölspor

43Enes
85Cengiz
54Enes
90+2Ömer