ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2525192.0512449.21%6425.40%6425.40%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spartak Varna2818374821+2757WWWW141211317146261714
2Septemvri Sofia2817653921+1857WLWW14833179149322212
31Montana2814863724+1350WXLW148422011146441713
41Marek28131142920+950XOWO14950196144641014
5Dobrudzha2813783825+1346LWWW141013237143651518
6Yantra2812793430+443LLWL148242419144551011
7Strumska Slava2811892622+441LWXW1485118914338813
8Spartak Pleven28125112726+141XOXO147341610145271116
9Ludogorets B28108103228+438LXXO148332111142571117
10CSKA 1948 B2891092831-337XXWW146441718143651113
11Dunav Ruse2899102330-736XWLX144641314145361016
12Litex2898112229-735WOLO14473107145181222
13Chernomorets 19192889112732-533WXXL146441613142571119
14Belasitsa2887132728-131WLLX14644179142391019
15Sportist Svoge2879122535-1030WOLL146441310141581225
16Maritsa Plovdiv2881192341-1825LLLL147161817141013524
17Balchik2866162242-2024LWWL144371218142391024
18Bdin Vidin2846181234-2218LLLL14347712141211522

Top Scorers
16+2Ahmed AHMEDOV (Spartak Varna)
13
Preslav YORDANOV (Dobrudzha, 3p)
12
Daniel MLADENOV (Yantra, 1p)
9
Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven, 1p)

Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 2p)
8+1Zhivko PETKOV (Chernomorets 1919, 3p)
+1Borislav MARINOV (Septemvri Sofia)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)
7
Rumen RUMENOV (Spartak Varna, 3p)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
6
Tsvetoslav PETROV (Spartak Varna, 3p)

Nikolay GANCHEV (Marek)

Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 1p)

Ioan YORDANOV (Ludogorets B, 3p)

Preslav ANTONOV (Spartak Pleven, 1p)
+1Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)

Veselin MARCHEV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Hristiyan PETKOV (Spartak Pleven)
5+1Aleksandar ASPARUHOV (Montana)

Vasil BOZHINOV (Belasitsa, 1p)

CASSIANO Bouzon (Balchik)

Vladislav TSEKOV (Montana)

Dimitar KOSTADINOV (Septemvri Sofia)
+1Jonathan N'SONDÉ (Sportist Svoge)

Ivan VASILEV (Yantra)

Daniel GOGOV (Belasitsa, 1p)

Branimir KOSTADINOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)

Romeesh IVEY (Spartak Varna)

Philip EJIKE (Montana)
Results
Friday, 12 April 2024
28Spartak Varna2-1Dobrudzha

23Ahmedov
90+1Klimentov
29Ahmedov
Saturday, 13 April 2024
28Maritsa Plovdiv0-2Septemvri Sofia


51Ochayi

57Marinov
28Belasitsa2-0Strumska Slava

5Ruskov
28Taonsa
28Marek1-1Dunav Ruse

14Ivanov
90+4Veshev
28Yantra1-2Litex

54Vasilev
75(p)Kapitanov

83Bucci
28Sportist Svoge1-0Ludogorets B

33N'Sondé
28Bdin Vidin2-3Montana

16Sokolov
14Asparuhov
87(p)Avramov
24Rusinov

80Kirilov
28Chernomorets 19192-0Balchik

26Zhabov
42Petkov
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
28CSKA 1948 B1-1Spartak Pleven

90+5Parlikov
54Ivanov