ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2705692.1013248.89%6724.81%7126.30%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spartak Varna3020375122+2963WWWW151311327157261915
2Septemvri Sofia3017764124+1758XLWL158341811159422313
3Marek30141243121+1054XWXO15960207155641114
4Montana3014883828+1050LLWX158432114156451714
5Dobrudzha3014794228+1449LWLW151113278153661520
6Yantra30128103532+344OLLL158342419154561113
7Spartak Pleven30126122727+042OLXO157351611155371116
81Ludogorets B30119103530+542XWLX159332312152671218
91Dunav Ruse30119102731-442WWXW155641514156361217
101Litex30118112529-441WWWO15573127156181322
113Strumska Slava30118112828+041LLLW15852191115339917
12CSKA 1948 B301010103234-240WLXX156451719154651515
13Belasitsa30107133329+437WWWL15744209153391320
141Chernomorets 191930810122835-734XLWX156541714152581121
151Sportist Svoge3089132839-1133LWWO156451514152581325
161Maritsa Plovdiv3091202846-1828WLLL158162218151014628
171Balchik3076172845-1727LWLW1553718181523101027
18Bdin Vidin3046201241-2918LLLL15348713151212528

Top Scorers
17
Ahmed AHMEDOV (Spartak Varna)
14
Preslav YORDANOV (Dobrudzha, 3p)
12
Daniel MLADENOV (Yantra, 1p)
9+1Zhivko PETKOV (Chernomorets 1919, 3p)

Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven, 1p)
+1Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 2p)
8
Borislav MARINOV (Septemvri Sofia)

Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Rumen RUMENOV (Spartak Varna, 4p)
+2Veselin MARCHEV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
7
Nikolay GANCHEV (Marek)
+1Vasil BOZHINOV (Belasitsa, 2p)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 3p)
6
Tsvetoslav PETROV (Spartak Varna, 3p)

Ioan YORDANOV (Ludogorets B, 3p)

CASSIANO Bouzon (Balchik)

Preslav ANTONOV (Spartak Pleven, 1p)

Jonathan N'SONDÉ (Sportist Svoge)

Hristiyan PETKOV (Spartak Pleven)
Results
Friday, 26 April 2024
30Marek1-1Septemvri Sofia

15Kostov
90+1Da Sylva
Saturday, 27 April 2024
30Spartak Varna1-0Montana

80Nachev
30Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Strumska Slava

13Malamov
55Yanev
17Marchev
44(p)Trifonov
81Marchev
30Belasitsa3-0Balchik

22Ruskov
45+1(p)Bozhinov
84(og)Yankov
30Yantra0-0Spartak Pleven
30Dunav Ruse2-0Dobrudzha

87Pahama
89Pahama
30Sportist Svoge2-4CSKA 1948 B

31Zhivkov
4Viyachki
54Stefanov
40(p)Markov

49Atanasov

79Iliev
30Bdin Vidin0-1Litex


61Abdulganiyu
30Chernomorets 19191-1Ludogorets B

52Petkov
4Ivanov